Home of the Hornets

Stacks Image 4239
Stacks Image 4609
New England Championships
Boys Results

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

10.
Aidan Sacco
Greg Waters
Joe Cappelletti
Jack Rivard

1:33.03a Mansfield
Stacks Image 4616
Stacks Image 4600

Mansfield Results at All-State Meet

MIAA All State Championships

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8. 12 Mike Hargadon
1:23.76a PR Mansfield
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11. 12 Jason Windvogel
2:34.18a PR Mansfield
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

8.
Aidan Sacco
Greg Waters
Joe Cappelletti
Jack Rivard

1:34.22a Mansfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

19.
Tyler King
Raffi Marzella
Mike Hargadon
Jason Windvogel

3:33.48a Mansfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

3. 12 Colbey Eason
50-09.50 Mansfield

Stacks Image 4578

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

8. 12 Greg Waters
6.70a Mansfield
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

7. 12 Greg Waters
6.70a Mansfield
25. 10 Mikki Warnica
6.93a PR Mansfield
27. 12 Aidan Sacco
6.99a Mansfield
-- 11 Joe Cappelletti
FS Mansfield
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

15. 12 Dan Knight
37.79a Mansfield
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7. 12 Mike Hargadon
1:24.79a PR Mansfield
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5. 12 Jason Windvogel
2:35.38a PR Mansfield
12. 11 Mike Mullahy
2:45.22a Mansfield
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

14. 12 Peter Sullivan
4:41.09a PR Mansfield
15. 12 Patrick Heavey
4:42.72a Mansfield
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

8. 12 Paxton Howard
9:55.04a PR Mansfield
26. 12 Cullen Lancaster
10:41.80a Mansfield
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

22. 9 Dylan Buchanan
8.59a PR Mansfield
25. 11 Andrew Williams
8.71a PR Mansfield
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.
Aidan Sacco
Greg Waters
Joe Cappelletti
Jack Rivard

1:33.20a Mansfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.
Tyler King
Raffi Marzella
Mike Hargadon
Jason Windvogel

3:30.50a Mansfield
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

13.
Patrick Heavey
Mike Mullahy
Justin Miller
Peter Sullivan

8:38.81a Mansfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Colbey Eason
51-02.00 Mansfield
11. 10 Nico Holmes
41-03.00 Mansfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8. 11 Andrew Williams
6-00.00 Mansfield
14. 11 Ethan Thevenot
5-08.00 Mansfield

Stacks Image 4530
Stacks Image 4390
  • Stacks Image 4544
  • Stacks Image 4546
  • Stacks Image 4548
  • Stacks Image 4563
  • Stacks Image 4565
  • Stacks Image 4567
  • MIAA Division #2 State Championship Performance List

    MIAA Div 2 Indoor Track & Field Championships                 
    Division II - 2/15/2019
    Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
    Performance List

    Event 1 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (33) Prelims
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 7.37 2/19/2011 Greg Boursiqout,Stoughton HS
    Name Year School Seed relim Time
    ===============================================================================
    1 699 Jackson Anderson 12 Somerville 7.71
    2 478 Dimetri Morris 12 Central Cath 7.73
    3 464 Anthony Caggianelli 12 Central Cath 7.81
    4 633 Daniel Dubsky 12 Natick 7.82
    5 505 Devin Donahue 12 Chicopee Com 7.82
    6 470 Nathan Hebert 11 Central Cath 7.86
    7 674 Jake Dwyer 12 Plymouth Nor 7.92
    8 750 Terrell Jones 12 Woburn 7.98
    9 528 Evans Oduro 12 Fitchburg 7.99
    10 578 Andrew Sifferlen 12 Lincoln-Sudb 8.00
    11 532 Shaki Auston 12 High School 8.12
    12 721 Nolan Mark 12 Wellesley 8.18
    13 689 Joshua Klages 12 Reading 8.19
    14 526 Joseph Vann 10 Concord-Carl 8.20
    15 731 Richard Darkwa 12 West Springf 8.22
    16 424 Kai Takayama 12 Belmont 8.23
    17 657 Connor McGarry 10 North Andove 8.26
    18 696 Jeremy Rosh 11 Reading 8.27
    19 393 Alexander Rybarcyk 12 Algonquin 8.29
    20 756 Denzel Agyeman Doherty HS 8.35
    21 434 Andrew Morin 11 Beverly 8.39
    22 450 Nico Fabrizio 11 Bridgewater- 8.40
    23 722 Stakun-Pickering Max 9 Wellesley 8.51
    24 583 Dylan Buchanan 9 Mansfield 8.62
    25 396 Brahm VanAntwerp 12 Algonquin 8.64
    26 643 Shawn Thornhill 11 Natick 8.68
    27 655 Justin Holland 12 North Andove 8.78
    28 408 Peter Roche 12 Arlington 8.79
    29 475 Shane McInnis 11 Central Cath 8.82
    30 525 Gabe Thyne 10 Concord-Carl 8.87
    31 554 Alexander Hagen 12 King Philip 8.90
    32 605 Andrew Williams 11 Mansfield 8.94
    33 630 Daniel Bartlett 10 Natick 8.96

    Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Dash (34) Prelims
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 6.45 2/16/2012 PJ Hayes Walpole HS
    Name Year School Seed relim Time
    ===============================================================================
    1 754 Marcus Qualls 12 Woburn 6.45
    2 433 Jaichaun Jones 10 Beverly 6.59
    3 626 Tristen Howard 11 Medford 6.60
    4 680 Brady Sorensen 11 Plymouth Nor 6.65
    5 674 Jake Dwyer 12 Plymouth Nor 6.66
    6 604 Greg Waters 12 Mansfield 6.67
    7 651 Tyler Glendon 12 North Andove 6.72
    8 402 Ben deFrees 11 Arlington 6.72
    9 715 Derek Chalmers 11 Wellesley 6.75
    10 727 Ryan Reed 10 Wellesley 6.75
    11 529 Sheldon Clark 11 Greater New 6.75
    12 389 Matthew Madamba 12 Algonquin 6.76
    13 577 Joseph Rizzo 12 Lincoln-Sudb 6.78
    14 728 Colby Stakun-Pickering 12 Wellesley 6.79
    15 702 Worlf Malivert 12 Somerville 6.80
    16 531 Johnny Vongsouna 10 Greater New 6.82
    17 580 Brett Sorbo 11 Lincoln-Sudb 6.83
    18 477 Shaun Morgan 11 Central Cath 6.83
    19 584 Joe Cappelletti 11 Mansfield 6.85
    20 381 Luke Aspero 12 Algonquin 6.87
    21 752 Andre Klimkiewicz 11 Woburn 6.88
    22 735 Cole Lozinski 11 West Springf 6.91
    23 607 Jeremy Curto 12 Marshfield 6.92
    24 628 Jeremy Allik 12 Natick 6.92
    25 599 Aidan Sacco 12 Mansfield 6.94
    26 692 Jymel Nortelus 12 Reading 6.94
    27 485 Dominic Tritto 10 Central Cath 6.95
    28 575 Ignacio Ortiz 12 Lincoln-Sudb 6.95
    29 701 Wady Jimenez-Santana 11 Somerville 6.95
    30 453 Alexander Mantalos 9 Bridgewater- 6.96
    31 636 Austin Kay 11 Natick 6.97
    32 641 Patrick McQuillen 12 Natick 6.99
    33 603 Mikki Warnica 10 Mansfield 6.99
    34 698 Jadon Wilson 11 Reading 6.99

    Event 3 Boys 300 Meter Dash (32)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 34.72 2/19/2017 Ricky Francois, Brighton
    Meet: 35.15 2/10/2016 Chris Jewett, Woburn
    Name Year School Seed Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 754 Marcus Qualls 12 Woburn 35.85
    2 389 Matthew Madamba 12 Algonquin 35.98
    3 626 Tristen Howard 11 Medford 36.07
    4 659 Trevor Nassar 12 North Andove 36.18
    5 577 Joseph Rizzo 12 Lincoln-Sudb 36.29
    6 752 Andre Klimkiewicz 11 Woburn 36.33
    7 476 Evan Mills 11 Central Cath 36.43
    8 631 Grady Beauregard 12 Natick 36.75
    9 433 Jaichaun Jones 10 Beverly 36.87
    10 580 Brett Sorbo 11 Lincoln-Sudb 36.87
    11 648 Peter Coufos 12 North Andove 36.92
    12 681 Jeff Yang 11 Plymouth Nor 36.96
    13 725 David (Dj) Olson 12 Wellesley 36.98
    14 461 Edward Woodbury 12 Bridgewater- 37.00
    15 652 Luke Hardy 12 North Andove 37.27
    16 471 Joe Howshan 12 Central Cath 37.29
    17 485 Dominic Tritto 10 Central Cath 37.32
    18 591 Dan Knight 12 Mansfield 37.40
    19 519 Matthew Ngaw 11 Concord-Carl 37.41
    20 488 Shreyas Chaturvedula 10 Chelmsford 37.67
    21 494 James Latham 12 Chelmsford 37.82
    22 637 Jacob Kilroy 10 Natick 37.87
    23 598 Jack Rivard 11 Mansfield 37.90
    24 749 Casey Ivester 12 Woburn 37.94
    25 454 Greg Melusky 11 Bridgewater- 37.97
    26 590 Tyler King 12 Mansfield 38.02
    27 479 Kaiden Nobrega 9 Central Cath 38.26
    28 650 Zachery DiSalvo 11 North Andove 38.31
    29 609 Marcus Forrester 11 Marshfield 38.49
    30 746 Chris Chalmers 12 Woburn 38.49
    31 703 Bobby McCarthy 12 Somerville 38.50
    32 744 Jayson Blouin 12 Woburn 38.76

    Event 4 Boys 600 Meter Run (32)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 1:21.06 2/22/2009 Nick Wade, North Attleboro HS
    Name Year School Seed Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 399 Roger Buckley 12 Arlington 1:23.87
    2 743 Brenden LaForest 12 Westfield 1:23.91
    3 647 Matthew Chicko 11 North Andove 1:23.96
    4 640 Joe Maichen 12 Natick 1:23.99
    5 638 Alec Laurent 12 Natick 1:24.32
    6 606 Jason Windvogel 12 Mansfield 1:24.79
    7 586 Mike Hargadon 12 Mansfield 1:24.80
    8 752 Andre Klimkiewicz 11 Woburn 1:25.08
    9 617 Clay MacDonald 10 Marshfield 1:25.28
    10 556 Jovan Joseph 10 King Philip 1:26.52
    11 469 Jared Gillis 12 Central Cath 1:26.56
    12 747 Alex Cravens 11 Woburn 1:27.30
    13 461 Edward Woodbury 12 Bridgewater- 1:27.35
    14 561 Joshua Smith 12 King Philip 1:27.69
    15 535 Gabe Diaz 12 Holyoke 1:27.73
    16 742 Charles Taylor 12 West Springf 1:27.79
    17 745 Adam Canario 11 Woburn 1:28.06
    18 568 Turner Goetsch 10 Lincoln-Sudb 1:28.16
    19 492 Matt Higgins 11 Chelmsford 1:28.24
    20 412 Anthony Almas 12 Barnstable 1:28.42
    21 496 James Mieszczanski 10 Chelmsford 1:28.56
    22 749 Casey Ivester 12 Woburn 1:28.80
    23 518 Nick Lowinger 12 Concord-Carl 1:29.47
    24 458 Evan Possick 12 Bridgewater- 1:29.59
    25 393 Alexander Rybarcyk 12 Algonquin 1:29.59
    26 498 Stephen Spofford 10 Chelmsford 1:29.67
    27 432 Patrick Gilligan 11 Beverly 1:29.68
    28 566 Mark Crane 12 Lincoln-Sudb 1:29.99
    29 656 Andrew Howard 10 North Andove 1:30.17
    30 472 Daniel Iannitelli 12 Central Cath 1:30.33
    31 425 Henry Yang 11 Belmont 1:30.54
    32 501 Jazmany Reyes 11 Chelsea 1:30.84

    Event 5 Boys 1000 Meter Run (32)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 2:25.94 2/16/2001 Said Ahmed, Boston English HS
    Name Year School Seed Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 553 Michael Griffin 11 King Philip 2:31.15
    2 726 Jackson O'Toole 11 Wellesley 2:35.82
    3 540 Donovan Kro 11 Holyoke 2:36.00
    4 400 Jeffrey Candell 12 Arlington 2:36.76
    5 720 Bennett MacDougall 12 Wellesley 2:38.90
    6 748 Anshel Isles 12 Woburn 2:39.37
    7 481 James Pothier 11 Central Cath 2:39.38
    8 463 Michael Blanchard 12 Central Cath 2:39.66
    9 416 Rafael Burger 12 Belmont 2:39.77
    10 569 Adam Kaiser 11 Lincoln-Sudb 2:40.30
    11 614 Liam Hipwell 12 Marshfield 2:40.60
    12 668 Brian Voke 12 North Andove 2:40.73
    13 712 Duncan Brown 12 Wellesley 2:40.82
    14 606 Jason Windvogel 12 Mansfield 2:40.84
    15 550 Eric DeLorenzo 11 King Philip 2:41.51
    16 595 Michael Mullahy 11 Mansfield 2:41.65
    17 686 Sean Crehan 10 Reading 2:42.44
    18 747 Alex Cravens 11 Woburn 2:42.61
    19 460 Benjamin Wokoske 11 Bridgewater- 2:42.88
    20 678 Kolbe Shannon 10 Plymouth Nor 2:42.90
    21 734 Andrew Lamas 12 West Springf 2:43.17
    22 695 John Ronayne 11 Reading 2:43.74
    23 745 Adam Canario 11 Woburn 2:44.89
    24 667 Leniel Veguilla 10 North Andove 2:45.47
    25 521 Joshua Pixley 10 Concord-Carl 2:45.73
    26 576 Ryan Richards 11 Lincoln-Sudb 2:47.15
    27 413 Ben O'Toole 11 Barnstable 2:47.15
    28 552 Nathan Farkash 11 King Philip 2:48.04
    29 632 Peter Briggs 10 Natick 2:48.18
    30 568 Turner Goetsch 10 Lincoln-Sudb 2:48.20
    31 387 Connor Lawless 12 Algonquin 2:48.30
    32 627 Ansel Miller 11 Medford 2:48.80

    Event 6 Boys 1 Mile Run (32)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 4:15.49 2/14/2004 Drew Harrington, Oliver Ames HS
    Name Year School Seed Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 724 Jason Norris 11 Wellesley 4:22.93
    2 516 Matthew Kleiman 12 Concord-Carl 4:24.19
    3 515 Alex Ehrenthal 12 Concord-Carl 4:24.21
    4 553 Michael Griffin 11 King Philip 4:24.26
    5 736 Gabriel Medina 12 West Springf 4:24.79
    6 564 Jack Carter 12 Lincoln-Sudb 4:26.52
    7 481 James Pothier 11 Central Cath 4:28.24
    8 710 Zachary Barry 11 Wellesley 4:28.60
    9 587 Patrick Heavey 12 Mansfield 4:29.02
    10 400 Jeffrey Candell 12 Arlington 4:31.14
    11 694 Andrew Riffe 12 Reading 4:32.27
    12 748 Anshel Isles 12 Woburn 4:32.39
    13 718 Nathaniel Kohnen 11 Wellesley 4:32.54
    14 539 Justin Kennedy 11 Holyoke 4:32.84
    15 668 Brian Voke 12 North Andove 4:33.85
    16 417 Stephen Carvalho 11 Belmont 4:34.54
    17 719 Robert Lynch 11 Wellesley 4:36.79
    18 666 Jett Stad 11 North Andove 4:37.28
    19 437 Jackson Wood 11 Beverly 4:37.42
    20 495 Andrew Madsen 11 Chelmsford 4:38.88
    21 709 Tyler Rodrigues 12 Tantasqua 4:38.98
    22 673 James Doherty 12 Plymouth Nor 4:41.04
    23 642 Nicholas Melisi 10 Natick 4:41.56
    24 410 Jameson Sparks 10 Arlington 4:42.34
    25 747 Alex Cravens 11 Woburn 4:42.97
    26 446 Pat Barry 12 Bridgewater- 4:43.87
    27 386 William Lamburn 10 Algonquin 4:44.16
    28 514 Caleb Cramer 12 Concord-Carl 4:44.38
    29 565 Nick Carter 12 Lincoln-Sudb 4:45.43
    30 579 Elias Smart 11 Lincoln-Sudb 4:45.63
    31 612 Alex Hayes 10 Marshfield 4:47.56
    32 600 Peter Sullivan 12 Mansfield 4:47.89

    Event 7 Boys 2 Mile Run (32)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 9:13.59 2/12/2000 Tristan Colangelo, Gloucester HS
    Name Year School Seed Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 406 Ryan Oosting 12 Arlington 9:13.90
    2 513 William Chaffin 11 Concord-Carl 9:34.50
    3 730 Colby Zarle 12 Wellesley 9:37.89
    4 522 Christopher Ratcliffe 12 Concord-Carl 9:39.57
    5 624 Nick Valianti 11 Marshfield 9:40.05
    6 405 Miles Harrison 11 Arlington 9:43.83
    7 560 Michael Norberg 11 King Philip 9:51.73
    8 468 Matt Giannasca 10 Central Cath 9:53.52
    9 718 Nathaniel Kohnen 11 Wellesley 9:55.84
    10 634 Matthew George 11 Natick 9:56.06
    11 587 Patrick Heavey 12 Mansfield 9:57.18
    12 748 Anshel Isles 12 Woburn 9:57.79
    13 481 James Pothier 11 Central Cath 9:58.46
    14 589 Paxton Howard 12 Mansfield 9:59.08
    15 491 Aidan Hennessey 10 Chelmsford 10:00.59
    16 716 Luke Collins 12 Wellesley 10:01.32
    17 417 Stephen Carvalho 11 Belmont 10:02.59
    18 386 William Lamburn 10 Algonquin 10:04.96
    19 395 Jonathan Symons 12 Algonquin 10:06.23
    20 572 Justin Lombardi 11 Lincoln-Sudb 10:06.41
    21 697 Robert Squires 9 Reading 10:06.71
    22 448 Sam Busa 12 Bridgewater- 10:08.02
    23 512 James Boyle 10 Concord-Carl 10:09.70
    24 713 Jack Carlson 12 Wellesley 10:09.89
    25 397 Nick West 11 Algonquin 10:10.68
    26 410 Jameson Sparks 10 Arlington 10:10.94
    27 717 David Donahue 10 Wellesley 10:11.18
    28 544 Jack Shea 11 Holyoke 10:12.90
    29 700 Ronan Fitzgerald 11 Somerville 10:12.93
    30 502 Justin Turner 12 Chelsea 10:13.36
    31 490 Kenneth Goodwin 10 Chelmsford 10:15.22
    32 592 Cullen Lancaster 12 Mansfield 10:16.07

    Event 8 Boys Shot Put (24)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 59-11 2/15/1970 Greg Sullivan, Xaverian Brothers HS
    Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 585 Colbey Eason 12 Mansfield 52-02.50
    2 644 Beau Bernadeau 12 North Andove 51-10.00
    3 555 Terrell Jacobs-Baston 12 King Philip 49-03.00
    4 537 Tyler Guertin 12 Holyoke 46-05.00
    5 629 Clifton Barnett 12 Natick 46-01.75
    6 464 Anthony Caggianelli 12 Central Cath 45-11.00
    7 692 Jymel Nortelus 12 Reading 45-05.50
    8 427 Bobby Adams 12 Beverly 44-06.00
    9 664 Evan Saindon 12 North Andove 43-02.00
    10 610 Marcus Friedel 12 Marshfield 42-10.50
    11 551 Chidi Ezuma-Ngwu 10 King Philip 42-10.25
    12 705 Lens Pierre 11 Somerville 42-09.50
    13 733 Keegan Kearny 11 West Springf 42-05.00
    14 615 Korey Jones 12 Marshfield 42-04.50
    15 500 Rigo Flores-Noriega 11 Chelsea 42-02.50
    16 541 Finn Lebold 12 Holyoke 41-10.75
    17 635 Matthew Hodges 12 Natick 41-10.25
    18 534 Ian Beauregard 12 Holyoke 41-10.00
    19 679 Seth Shea 11 Plymouth Nor 41-04.75
    20 707 Kyle Boone 11 Tantasqua 41-04.50
    21 588 Nico Holmes 10 Mansfield 41-03.50
    22 571 Connor Lachman 12 Lincoln-Sudb 41-00.00
    23 483 Michael Sader 11 Central Cath 40-11.00
    24 661 Billy Reed 12 North Andove 40-01.00

    Event 9 Boys High Jump (27)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 6-10.25 2/15/1981 Gregg Gonsalves, Falmouth HS
    Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 682 Thomas Allardi 12 Reading 6-06.00
    2 750 Terrell Jones 12 Woburn 6-05.00
    3 663 Andy Robie 12 North Andove 6-04.75
    4 388 Alex Lemieux 12 Algonquin 6-02.00
    5 722 Stakun-Pickering Max 9 Wellesley 6-01.00
    6 570 Benjamin Kateman 12 Lincoln-Sudb 6-00.00
    7 605 Andrew Williams 11 Mansfield 6-00.00
    8 689 Joshua Klages 12 Reading 6-00.00
    9 485 Dominic Tritto 10 Central Cath 6-00.00
    10 486 Owen Vaughan 11 Central Cath 6-00.00
    11 414 Merrill Barnes 12 Belmont 6-00.00
    12 578 Andrew Sifferlen 12 Lincoln-Sudb 5-11.00
    13 660 Matthew Palmisano 10 North Andove 5-10.00
    14 567 Alexander Fotakis 11 Lincoln-Sudb 5-10.00
    15 434 Andrew Morin 11 Beverly 5-10.00
    16 476 Evan Mills 11 Central Cath 5-10.00
    17 385 Brett Kush 12 Algonquin 5-10.00
    18 708 Connor Rich 12 Tantasqua 5-10.00
    19 654 Francis Hearst 12 North Andove 5-08.00
    20 601 Ethan Thevenot 11 Mansfield 5-08.00
    21 391 Steven Moffa 12 Algonquin 5-08.00
    22 619 Nate Moore 11 Marshfield 5-08.00
    23 573 Nicholas Mitchell 12 Lincoln-Sudb 5-07.00
    24 714 Alexander Carr-Locke 12 Wellesley 5-06.00
    25 558 Sam Mattson 10 King Philip 5-06.00
    26 554 Alexander Hagen 12 King Philip 5-06.00
    27 630 Daniel Bartlett 10 Natick 5-06.00

    Event 10 Boys Long Jump (24)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 23-04.75 2/17/2013 Alex Niemiec, Chicopee Com
    Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 715 Derek Chalmers 11 Wellesley 22-06.00
    2 528 Evans Oduro 12 Fitchburg 21-11.00
    3 680 Brady Sorensen 11 Plymouth Nor 21-06.25
    4 651 Tyler Glendon 12 North Andove 21-04.00
    5 578 Andrew Sifferlen 12 Lincoln-Sudb 21-00.50
    6 626 Tristen Howard 11 Medford 21-00.00
    7 493 Steven Imperillo 12 Chelmsford 20-11.75
    8 484 James Sorenson 11 Central Cath 20-10.50
    9 722 Stakun-Pickering Max 9 Wellesley 20-09.50
    10 439 Jack Collins 12 Braintree 20-08.00
    11 530 Alexander Dacruz 10 Greater New 20-08.00
    12 754 Marcus Qualls 12 Woburn 20-06.25
    13 750 Terrell Jones 12 Woburn 20-05.00
    14 699 Jackson Anderson 12 Somerville 20-03.75
    15 702 Worlf Malivert 12 Somerville 20-03.50
    16 741 David Shapkin 12 West Springf 20-03.00
    17 563 Sam Anderson 12 Lincoln-Sudb 20-01.75
    18 508 Zach Gordon 12 Chicopee Com 20-01.25
    19 681 Jeff Yang 11 Plymouth Nor 19-11.50
    20 682 Thomas Allardi 12 Reading 19-11.25
    21 732 Harry Hooben 12 West Springf 19-10.75
    22 433 Jaichaun Jones 10 Beverly 19-10.00
    23 721 Nolan Mark 12 Wellesley 19-09.75
    24 570 Benjamin Kateman 12 Lincoln-Sudb 19-09.50

    Event 11 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (20)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 1:30.94 2/15/2008 Woburn High School
    B.Smith,D.Clark,C.Martin,M.Pereria
    School Seed Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 Wellesley 1:30.61
    2 North Andover 1:31.26
    3 Mansfield 1:33.04
    4 Woburn 1:33.75
    5 Central Catholic 1:34.15
    6 Bridgewater-Raynham 1:34.63
    7 Algonquin 1:34.64
    8 Natick 1:35.22
    9 Chelmsford 1:35.53
    10 Beverly 1:35.70
    11 Reading 1:35.93
    12 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:35.93
    13 Somerville 1:36.04
    14 Concord-Carlisle 1:36.34
    15 Chicopee Comprehensive 1:36.34
    16 Belmont 1:36.40
    17 Plymouth North 1:36.97
    18 Marshfield 1:37.06
    19 West Springfield 1:38.91
    20 King Philip 1:39.70

    Event 12 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (19)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 8:09.16 2/14/2014 Mansfield, Mansfield
    M Duggan, J Murphy, C Murphy, A Simons
    School Seed Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 Wellesley 7:59.41
    2 Arlington 8:00.52
    3 North Andover 8:06.79
    4 Concord-Carlisle 8:08.04
    5 Woburn 8:10.86
    6 Lincoln-Sudbury 8:13.09
    7 Holyoke 8:16.66
    8 Bridgewater-Raynham 8:27.85
    9 Chelmsford 8:28.90
    10 Reading 8:33.55
    11 West Springfield 8:34.12
    12 Plymouth North 8:36.00
    13 Central Catholic 8:36.53
    14 King Philip 8:37.20
    15 Mansfield 8:38.83
    16 Beverly 8:41.22
    17 Algonquin 8:44.21
    18 Marshfield 8:45.22
    19 Braintree 9:08.74

    Event 13 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (17)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 3:23.11 2/15/2008 Woburn HS
    M.McDonough,D.Tobin,R.Bencheikh,B.Sullivan
    School Seed Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 North Andover 3:27.45
    2 Woburn 3:29.47
    3 Mansfield 3:32.35
    4 Central Catholic 3:32.88
    5 Algonquin 3:34.17
    6 Bridgewater-Raynham 3:37.20
    7 Marshfield 3:37.29
    8 Arlington 3:37.88
    9 Belmont 3:38.10
    10 Plymouth North 3:39.84
    11 Lincoln-Sudbury 3:39.92
    12 Wellesley 3:39.93
    13 Holyoke 3:40.96
    14 Concord-Carlisle 3:41.38
    15 King Philip 3:41.74
    16 Reading 3:43.45
    17 Chicopee Comprehensive 3:44.20

    Event 21 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (33) Prelims
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 8.20 2/16/2012 Jen Esposito Masfield HS
    Name Year School Seed relim Time
    ===============================================================================
    1 105 Katharine Duren 10 Central Cath 8.43
    2 373 Brooklyn Manna 11 Woburn 8.92
    3 103 Carla Bouchrouche 11 Central Cath 8.95
    4 128 Meghan Stagnone 12 Chelmsford 8.96
    5 126 Anamarie Sogade 12 Chelmsford 9.07
    6 293 Sarah Lavery 11 North Andove 9.08
    7 241 Ashley Brennan 10 Marshfield 9.11
    8 173 Emerson Scott 12 Fitchburg 9.14
    9 185 Abigail Dunne 12 King Philip 9.16
    10 47 Joy He 11 Belmont 9.16
    11 343 Rachel Ip 12 Wellesley 9.21
    12 205 Samantha Johansen 12 Lincoln-Sudb 9.21
    13 85 Tiarra Deveaux 11 Bridgewater- 9.33
    14 192 Victoria Priestley 11 King Philip 9.33
    15 321 Aislinn Cannistraro 12 Somerville 9.35
    16 44 Sarah Firth 10 Belmont 9.37
    17 353 Megan Webb 9 Wellesley 9.42
    18 268 Sophia Gastaldo 12 Natick 9.44
    19 350 Abigail Tucker 9 Wellesley 9.45
    20 234 Zoe Plante 12 Mansfield 9.46
    21 60 MacKenzie Gilligan 10 Beverly 9.49
    22 30 Alyssa Paolillo 11 Arlington 9.52
    23 134 Sarah Buckley 11 Chicopee Com 9.59
    24 272 Sophia Kovatsis 11 Natick 9.60
    25 141 Kayla Hildebrand 12 Chicopee Com 9.60
    26 22 Naomi Alperin 11 Arlington 9.70
    27 203 Marielle Faucher 12 Lincoln-Sudb 9.71
    28 166 Kiaya Saunders Doherty HS 9.73
    29 4 Loredana Randazzo 11 Agawam 9.74
    30 220 Molly Dimarino 12 Mansfield 9.85
    31 212 Olivia Vandervelden 12 Lincoln-Sudb 9.93
    32 217 Chloe Baum 12 Mansfield 9.93
    33 148 Paige Campagna 11 Concord-Carl 9.98

    Event 22 Girls 55 Meter Dash (32) Prelims
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 7.16 2/14/2014 Amanda Henson, Barnstable
    Name Year School Seed relim Time
    ===============================================================================
    1 269 Abigail Gerdes 12 Natick 7.18
    2 344 Anna Jordahl-Henry 12 Wellesley 7.27
    3 302 Trinity Tapper 12 North Andove 7.40
    4 307 Caileigh Driscoll 10 Plymouth Nor 7.46
    5 131 Stephanie Simon 11 Chelsea 7.47
    6 228 Amanda Mangano 12 Mansfield 7.48
    7 325 Kemissa Osit 12 Somerville 7.49
    8 118 Jordan Williams 12 Central Cath 7.53
    9 122 Louise Johnson-Gray 12 Chelmsford 7.54
    10 362 Catherine Bean 10 Westfield 7.57
    11 97 KeAlani Thompson- Green 11 Bridgewater- 7.57
    12 297 Anna Rozzi 11 North Andove 7.58
    13 234 Zoe Plante 12 Mansfield 7.66
    14 149 Luisa D'Ambrosio 9 Concord-Carl 7.66
    15 87 Jahaida Gabriel 11 Bridgewater- 7.69
    16 361 Emily Taylor 10 West Springf 7.70
    17 296 Ava Nassar 10 North Andove 7.71
    18 70 Caroline Carey 11 Braintree 7.74
    19 114 Victoria Moda 11 Central Cath 7.75
    20 254 Aniya Crump 10 Medford 7.76
    21 213 Caroline Watson 11 Lincoln-Sudb 7.78
    22 27 Isabella LaSpina 10 Arlington 7.78
    23 343 Rachel Ip 12 Wellesley 7.78
    24 338 Mary Daniel 10 Wellesley 7.79
    25 351 Isabella Turco 11 Wellesley 7.79
    26 205 Samantha Johansen 12 Lincoln-Sudb 7.80
    27 253 Carissa Andrews 9 Medford 7.80
    28 63 Cierra Merritt 10 Beverly 7.83
    29 127 Eliza Speidel 10 Chelmsford 7.84
    30 251 Sara Wiejkus 9 Marshfield 7.85
    31 327 Lovia Gyau 11 South High C 7.85
    32 226 Alexis Kiyanda 12 Mansfield 7.86

    Event 23 Girls 300 Meter Dash (32)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 39.41 2/19/2012 Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS
    Name Year School Seed Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 344 Anna Jordahl-Henry 12 Wellesley 40.13
    2 62 India Ingemi 11 Beverly 40.62
    3 336 Abby Comella 11 Wellesley 40.72
    4 52 Soleil Tseng 11 Belmont 42.23
    5 273 Kylie Langan 11 Natick 42.60
    6 362 Catherine Bean 10 Westfield 42.84
    7 329 Kayla Anaxe 11 Waltham 43.05
    8 341 Zoe Gieger 11 Wellesley 43.08
    9 111 Faith Lee 10 Central Cath 43.12
    10 114 Victoria Moda 11 Central Cath 43.15
    11 19 Day Ruffo 10 Algonquin 43.27
    12 80 Molly Joyce 10 Braintree 43.30
    13 340 Charlotte Freniere 12 Wellesley 43.32
    14 27 Isabella LaSpina 10 Arlington 43.40
    15 240 Christina Alcaro 12 Marshfield 43.47
    16 345 Julia Jordahl-Henry 12 Wellesley 43.56
    17 168 Wonuola Ashaju 11 Fitchburg 43.76
    18 319 Caroline Stanton 11 Reading 43.86
    19 172 Elle Scott 11 Fitchburg 43.90
    20 110 Kaleigh Lane 11 Central Cath 43.98
    21 360 Megan McCaffrey 12 West Springf 44.08
    22 256 Alexandra Campana 12 Natick 44.08
    23 119 Jasmine Adams 11 Chelmsford 44.10
    24 332 Natasha Friedman 10 Waltham 44.10
    25 284 Ashley Warren 11 Natick 44.20
    26 150 Lottie Franck 12 Concord-Carl 44.26
    27 130 Ana Chang 11 Chelsea 44.37
    28 335 Kate Cassa 10 Wellesley 44.49
    29 248 Kylie Norelus 10 Marshfield 44.60
    30 226 Alexis Kiyanda 12 Mansfield 44.67
    31 9 Christina Defeudis 10 Algonquin 44.78
    32 348 Caroline McCurdy 9 Wellesley 44.82

    Event 24 Girls 600 Meter Run (32)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 1:34.00 2/19/2017 Avery Leydon, Woburn
    Name Year School Seed Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 336 Abby Comella 11 Wellesley 1:34.35
    2 266 Nicole Frail 10 Natick 1:38.40
    3 349 Avery Mohan 12 Wellesley 1:38.67
    4 290 Kelcey Dion 10 North Andove 1:39.98
    5 365 Liana Bazzarella 9 Woburn 1:40.79
    6 265 Emma Forde 10 Natick 1:41.36
    7 289 Ainsley Dion 10 North Andove 1:41.47
    8 51 Rachel November 10 Belmont 1:41.78
    9 326 Angela Germain 12 South High C 1:41.90
    10 301 Katherine Sullivan 11 North Andove 1:41.93
    11 52 Soleil Tseng 11 Belmont 1:42.30
    12 110 Kaleigh Lane 11 Central Cath 1:42.83
    13 366 Sierra Bazzarella 11 Woburn 1:43.05
    14 264 Caroline Fleming 11 Natick 1:43.10
    15 83 Ella Tenney 11 Braintree 1:43.28
    16 379 Caroline Surrette 11 Woburn 1:43.44
    17 48 Elisabeth Hoerle 10 Belmont 1:43.92
    18 13 Shannon Judge 10 Algonquin 1:43.95
    19 242 Jenny Brown 11 Marshfield 1:44.46
    20 320 Katie Stathoulopoulos 12 Reading 1:44.50
    21 348 Caroline McCurdy 9 Wellesley 1:44.84
    22 238 Maria Sevastos 9 Mansfield 1:44.89
    23 113 Logan Miller 10 Central Cath 1:44.93
    24 243 Julie Condon 9 Marshfield 1:45.11
    25 246 Amanda MacKinnon 10 Marshfield 1:45.33
    26 57 Shelby DeGenier 11 Beverly 1:45.55
    27 363 Nina Prenosil 10 Westfield 1:45.59
    28 15 Olivia Kardos 9 Algonquin 1:45.84
    29 372 Kaci Madden 12 Woburn 1:46.17
    30 55 Grace Carella 10 Beverly 1:46.26
    31 371 Jessie Guiendon 12 Woburn 1:46.36
    32 112 Ciera Licare 11 Central Cath 1:46.79

    Event 25 Girls 1000 Meter Run (32)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 2:53.63 2/15/2016 Sarah Armstrong, Needham
    Meet: 2:53.63
    Name Year School Seed Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 258 Grace Connolly 12 Natick 2:53.44
    2 259 Katherine Connolly 10 Natick 2:59.62
    3 204 Meghan Garrett 12 Lincoln-Sudb 2:59.66
    4 339 Margaret Donahue 12 Wellesley 3:00.59
    5 288 Courtney Dalke 10 North Andove 3:01.28
    6 206 Katherine Knightly 12 Lincoln-Sudb 3:01.84
    7 310 Elizabeth Marshall 12 Plymouth Nor 3:01.89
    8 59 Ashley Foley 12 Beverly 3:02.65
    9 262 Paige Edwards 12 Natick 3:04.44
    10 352 Bridget Ulian 12 Wellesley 3:04.98
    11 367 Kacy Cole 10 Woburn 3:05.52
    12 264 Caroline Fleming 11 Natick 3:06.81
    13 369 Maura Doherty 11 Woburn 3:08.19
    14 379 Caroline Surrette 11 Woburn 3:08.28
    15 125 Caroline Robinson 12 Chelmsford 3:09.18
    16 222 Grace Fernandez 10 Mansfield 3:10.22
    17 82 Kaitlyn O'Rourke 11 Braintree 3:10.48
    18 69 Olivia Young 9 Beverly 3:11.01
    19 287 Aisling Callahan 9 North Andove 3:11.02
    20 225 Meghan Johnston 9 Mansfield 3:11.13
    21 90 Riain Keefe 9 Bridgewater- 3:11.40
    22 16 Anna Long 10 Algonquin 3:11.66
    23 58 Heidi Eberhardt 10 Beverly 3:11.96
    24 216 Bryn Anderson 12 Mansfield 3:12.04
    25 40 Olivia Cella 12 Belmont 3:12.80
    26 36 Grace Walsh 12 Barnstable 3:13.00
    27 372 Kaci Madden 12 Woburn 3:13.31
    28 378 Julianna Scholtes 10 Woburn 3:14.10
    29 117 Kelsey Seamans 11 Central Cath 3:14.11
    30 135 Cheyenne Cantela 12 Chicopee Com 3:14.32
    31 68 Emily Young 9 Beverly 3:15.41
    32 29 Emilia Mannstadt 11 Arlington 3:15.68

    Event 26 Girls 1 Mile Run (32)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 4:51.14 2/15/2016 Margie Cullen, Needham
    Meet: 4:51.14
    Name Year School Seed Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 258 Grace Connolly 12 Natick 4:52.66
    2 339 Margaret Donahue 12 Wellesley 5:01.50
    3 259 Katherine Connolly 10 Natick 5:01.76
    4 156 Emma Kerimo 10 Concord-Carl 5:07.53
    5 18 Tess Reyes 12 Algonquin 5:10.03
    6 264 Caroline Fleming 11 Natick 5:12.19
    7 153 Nora Johnson 10 Concord-Carl 5:18.37
    8 369 Maura Doherty 11 Woburn 5:20.71
    9 295 Abby Mastromonaco 10 North Andove 5:21.09
    10 352 Bridget Ulian 12 Wellesley 5:23.45
    11 117 Kelsey Seamans 11 Central Cath 5:24.65
    12 367 Kacy Cole 10 Woburn 5:25.17
    13 82 Kaitlyn O'Rourke 11 Braintree 5:25.75
    14 39 Isabel Burger 10 Belmont 5:26.20
    15 50 Victoria Meringer 10 Belmont 5:27.22
    16 186 Makayla Griffin 11 King Philip 5:28.40
    17 69 Olivia Young 9 Beverly 5:28.57
    18 262 Paige Edwards 12 Natick 5:29.56
    19 287 Aisling Callahan 9 North Andove 5:30.45
    20 33 Maggie Sczupak 10 Arlington 5:30.74
    21 209 Olivia Pistorio 11 Lincoln-Sudb 5:31.18
    22 163 Ellen Su 12 Concord-Carl 5:32.09
    23 379 Caroline Surrette 11 Woburn 5:32.26
    24 161 Katharine Stevens 10 Concord-Carl 5:32.86
    25 68 Emily Young 9 Beverly 5:33.16
    26 372 Kaci Madden 12 Woburn 5:33.49
    27 280 Ella Sheidley 9 Natick 5:35.46
    28 312 Elizabeth Donahue 9 Reading 5:36.04
    29 61 Elsa Hawkes 10 Beverly 5:36.16
    30 14 Julia Kardos 11 Algonquin 5:36.44
    31 77 Cecelia Hafferty 10 Braintree 5:36.49
    32 317 Erin Mulvey 10 Reading 5:39.31

    Event 27 Girls 2 Mile Run (32)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 10:44.00 2/15/2016 Margie Cullen, Needham
    Meet: 10:44.00
    Name Year School Seed Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 258 Grace Connolly 12 Natick 10:18.73
    2 259 Katherine Connolly 10 Natick 10:57.22
    3 18 Tess Reyes 12 Algonquin 11:10.83
    4 5 Sarah Ross 10 Agawam 11:21.15
    5 201 Sophie DeFreitas 12 Lincoln-Sudb 11:29.03
    6 245 Sofia LoVuolo 10 Marshfield 11:35.88
    7 249 Ruth Penney 10 Marshfield 11:45.96
    8 334 Nora Bannon 11 Wellesley 11:46.47
    9 227 Tessa Lancaster 10 Mansfield 11:49.14
    10 41 Audrey Christo 12 Belmont 11:51.10
    11 261 Mary Dougherty 10 Natick 11:51.66
    12 337 Arianna Cozza 10 Wellesley 11:52.72
    13 235 Margaret Riley 12 Mansfield 11:55.14
    14 292 Leyla Kvaternik 9 North Andove 11:55.92
    15 72 Samantha DePaolo 11 Braintree 11:56.52
    16 347 Izzy Maggioni 12 Wellesley 12:04.57
    17 61 Elsa Hawkes 10 Beverly 12:08.89
    18 35 Tatiana Dunne 12 Barnstable 12:09.00
    19 342 Julia Hershelman 12 Wellesley 12:11.06
    20 117 Kelsey Seamans 11 Central Cath 12:12.31
    21 271 Julianne Kelly 9 Natick 12:12.70
    22 46 Matilda Hamer 10 Belmont 12:13.19
    23 280 Ella Sheidley 9 Natick 12:13.31
    24 260 Caitlin Curley 9 Natick 12:13.34
    25 313 Bridget Hackett 11 Reading 12:14.40
    26 244 Olivia Langlan 9 Marshfield 12:20.77
    27 368 Emily Collins 12 Woburn 12:21.67
    28 6 Sara Sonsini 12 Agawam 12:22.47
    29 7 Gabriella Clune 10 Algonquin 12:25.43
    30 377 Lindsey O'Brien 12 Woburn 12:26.20
    31 145 Maggie Blake 12 Concord-Carl 12:30.35
    32 74 Lauren Durant 9 Braintree 12:34.31

    Event 28 Girls Shot Put (25)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 44-01.50 2/13/1999 Jill Kornetsky, Burlington HS
    Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 166 Kiaya Saunders Doherty HS 36-11.75
    2 93 Juliana Nakouzi 11 Bridgewater- 36-10.00
    3 267 Kassidy Gallagher 12 Natick 35-03.50
    4 79 Shallen James 11 Braintree 34-01.00
    5 277 Gabbie Pagnini 11 Natick 33-06.00
    6 67 lia whitehair 10 Beverly 32-11.50
    7 364 Inez Austin 10 Woburn 32-05.50
    8 116 Kaitlyn Sawyer 11 Central Cath 32-05.00
    9 120 Kathleen Dolan 10 Chelmsford 31-08.50
    10 291 Emily Grant 11 North Andove 31-05.00
    11 197 Bailee Ziolkowski 11 King Philip 31-04.00
    12 328 Kaitlyn Boone 10 Tantasqua 31-01.50
    13 143 Sophie Warren 11 Chicopee Com 30-09.25
    14 298 Molly Savory 11 North Andove 30-08.00
    15 106 Nadia El-Fakih 12 Central Cath 30-07.75
    16 129 Masireh Ceesay 12 Chelsea 30-02.00
    17 196 Sarah Vigevani 11 King Philip 30-00.25
    18 137 Iris Correa 12 Chicopee Com 30-00.00
    19 223 Kerina Geminiani 12 Mansfield 29-09.50
    20 142 Mackenzie Lachance 12 Chicopee Com 29-07.50
    21 376 Kelly Nett 12 Woburn 29-05.50
    22 96 Logan Tavares 10 Bridgewater- 29-03.00
    23 190 Mackenzie Manning 10 King Philip 28-11.50
    24 169 Olamide Bamgbose 10 Fitchburg 28-04.00
    25 92 Jasmine Merritt 10 Bridgewater- 28-01.50

    Event 29 Girls High Jump (28)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 5-10 2/15/1996 Andrea Comeau, Reading HS
    Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 344 Anna Jordahl-Henry 12 Wellesley 5-08.00
    2 293 Sarah Lavery 11 North Andove 5-06.50
    3 131 Stephanie Simon 11 Chelsea 5-04.00
    4 345 Julia Jordahl-Henry 12 Wellesley 5-04.00
    5 321 Aislinn Cannistraro 12 Somerville 5-04.00
    6 207 Lucinda Nevils 12 Lincoln-Sudb 5-04.00
    7 53 Gabriella Viale 12 Belmont 5-03.00
    8 181 Paige Berdos 10 King Philip 5-02.00
    9 228 Amanda Mangano 12 Mansfield 5-02.00
    10 203 Marielle Faucher 12 Lincoln-Sudb 5-02.00
    11 285 Alessandra Antonelli 10 North Andove 5-01.00
    12 37 Laura Baird 11 Belmont 5-01.00
    13 373 Brooklyn Manna 11 Woburn 5-01.00
    14 66 Annie Towler 11 Beverly 5-00.00
    15 354 Hannah Amsden 11 West Springf 5-00.00
    16 119 Jasmine Adams 11 Chelmsford 5-00.00
    17 108 Sarah Janco 12 Central Cath 5-00.00
    18 308 Samantha Gustin 10 Plymouth Nor 4-11.00
    19 179 Tessa Moriarity 12 Holyoke 4-11.00
    20 268 Sophia Gastaldo 12 Natick 4-10.00
    21 57 Shelby DeGenier 11 Beverly 4-10.00
    22 80 Molly Joyce 10 Braintree 4-10.00
    23 86 Tessa Devine 10 Bridgewater- 4-10.00
    24 25 Annika Hill 11 Arlington 4-10.00
    25 185 Abigail Dunne 12 King Philip 4-10.00
    26 208 Emily Pan 9 Lincoln-Sudb 4-10.00
    27 104 Courtney Clark 12 Central Cath 4-10.00
    28 123 Emma Keohane 10 Chelmsford 4-10.00

    Event 30 Girls Long Jump (24)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 18-02.50 2/17/2013 Carrie Abraham, Winchester
    Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 131 Stephanie Simon 11 Chelsea 18-00.75
    2 286 Rachel Brimmer 12 North Andove 17-08.00
    3 85 Tiarra Deveaux 11 Bridgewater- 17-04.50
    4 62 India Ingemi 11 Beverly 17-02.50
    5 228 Amanda Mangano 12 Mansfield 16-11.50
    6 294 Emma Martin 11 North Andove 16-11.00
    7 325 Kemissa Osit 12 Somerville 16-10.75
    8 373 Brooklyn Manna 11 Woburn 16-09.50
    9 353 Megan Webb 9 Wellesley 16-09.00
    10 169 Olamide Bamgbose 10 Fitchburg 16-05.00
    11 168 Wonuola Ashaju 11 Fitchburg 16-03.00
    12 213 Caroline Watson 11 Lincoln-Sudb 16-02.25
    13 302 Trinity Tapper 12 North Andove 16-02.00
    14 341 Zoe Gieger 11 Wellesley 16-01.50
    15 47 Joy He 11 Belmont 16-00.00
    16 43 Leya El-Chanati 10 Belmont 16-00.00
    17 207 Lucinda Nevils 12 Lincoln-Sudb 15-11.50
    18 296 Ava Nassar 10 North Andove 15-11.50
    19 345 Julia Jordahl-Henry 12 Wellesley 15-11.50
    20 140 Emma Gaskins 10 Chicopee Com 15-11.00
    21 234 Zoe Plante 12 Mansfield 15-08.75
    22 9 Christina Defeudis 10 Algonquin 15-08.00
    23 184 Sofia Delvecchio 10 King Philip 15-07.50
    24 149 Luisa D'Ambrosio 9 Concord-Carl 15-06.50

    Event 31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (25)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 1:44.26 2/20/2010 Mansfield HS
    K.Comer,E.Broyles,J.Esposito, J.Verbic
    School Seed Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 Wellesley 1:45.05
    2 North Andover 1:46.11
    3 Central Catholic 1:47.36
    4 Natick 1:47.78
    5 Fitchburg 1:49.34
    6 Algonquin 1:49.46
    7 Chelmsford 1:49.51
    8 Bridgewater-Raynham 1:49.67
    9 Waltham 1:50.25
    10 Braintree 1:50.87
    11 Belmont 1:51.00
    12 Concord-Carlisle 1:51.33
    13 Marshfield 1:51.49
    14 Somerville 1:51.59
    15 Mansfield 1:51.64
    16 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:52.59
    17 Reading 1:52.80
    18 Arlington 1:53.13
    19 Beverly 1:53.18
    20 Doherty HS 1:53.64
    21 Woburn 1:54.07
    22 King Philip 1:54.90
    23 Holyoke 1:58.27
    24 West Springfield 1:58.34
    25 Chicopee Comprehensive 1:58.41

    Event 32 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (17)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 9:35.38 2/10/2016 Beverly, Beverly
    A Walsh, J Wesley, J Curtin, N Monahan
    School Seed Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 North Andover 9:35.58
    2 Natick 9:38.47
    3 Woburn 9:48.07
    4 Wellesley 9:48.92
    5 Concord-Carlisle 9:49.14
    6 Lincoln-Sudbury 9:50.00
    7 Marshfield 10:04.64
    8 Mansfield 10:07.63
    9 Belmont 10:08.41
    10 Central Catholic 10:13.39
    11 Beverly 10:14.48
    12 Braintree 10:15.46
    13 Agawam 10:20.10
    14 Bridgewater-Raynham 10:25.34
    15 King Philip 10:25.78
    16 Algonquin 10:27.41
    17 Chicopee Comprehensive 10:42.59

    Event 33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
    ===============================================================================
    Meet: 4:00.66 2/14/2014 Mansfield, Mansfield
    M Oldow, L Goulet, R Stier, M Amerantes
    School Seed Finals
    ===============================================================================
    1 Wellesley 4:03.10
    2 Beverly 4:10.52
    3 Central Catholic 4:10.71
    4 Woburn 4:12.71
    5 Marshfield 4:12.81
    6 Belmont 4:13.38
    7 North Andover 4:13.67
    8 Natick 4:13.83
    9 King Philip 4:19.72
    10 Algonquin 4:21.75
    11 Mansfield 4:21.87
    12 Braintree 4:23.03
    13 Arlington 4:23.99
    14 Plymouth North 4:25.42
    15 Concord-Carlisle 4:26.66
    16 Fitchburg 4:26.78

  • Hockomock Championship

    Boys win first title under new head coach Kevin Butera

    55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

    2. 12 Greg Waters
    6.67a PR Mansfield
    7. 11 Joe Cappelletti
    6.89a Mansfield
     

    55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

    2. 12 Greg Waters
    6.74a Mansfield
    4. 11 Joe Cappelletti
    6.85a PR Mansfield
    12. 12 Aidan Sacco
    6.94a PR Mansfield
     

    300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

    5. 12 Dan Knight
    37.40a PR Mansfield
    9. 11 Jack Rivard
    37.99a Mansfield
    14. 12 Tyler King
    38.57a Mansfield
     

    600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Mike Hargadon
    1:24.80a PR Mansfield
    3. 12 Jason Windvogel
    1:25.13a Mansfield
    18. 10 Caden Riley
    1:32.57a PR Mansfield
     

    1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

    5. 11 Mike Mullahy
    2:41.65a PR Mansfield
    13. 11 Peter Oldow
    2:52.17a PR Mansfield
    15. 12 Derek Meuth
    2:55.31a Mansfield
     

    1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

    2. 12 Patrick Heavey
    4:29.02a PR Mansfield
    15. 11 Ben Giffen
    4:51.77a PR Mansfield
    17. 12 Peter Sullivan
    4:52.61a Mansfield
     

    2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

    5. 12 Paxton Howard
    9:59.08a PR Mansfield
    8. 12 Cullen Lancaster
    10:16.07a PR Mansfield
    19. 10 Trevor Flint
    11:06.42a Mansfield
     

    55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

    9. 9 Dylan Buchanan
    8.62a PR Mansfield
    18. 10 Ryan Munroe
    9.24a PR Mansfield
    19. 11 Chris Verros
    9.26a PR Mansfield
     

    4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

    1.
    Aidan Sacco
    Greg Waters
    Joe Cappelletti
    Jack Rivard

    1:33.04a Mansfield
     

    4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

    1.
    Tyler King
    Raffi Marzella
    Mike Hargadon
    Jason Windvogel

    3:32.35a Mansfield
     

    4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

    3.
    Patrick Heavey
    Peter Sullivan
    Justin Miller
    Mike Mullahy

    8:38.83a Mansfield
     

    Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Colbey Eason
    52-02.50 PR Mansfield
    7. 10 Nico Holmes
    41-03.50 PR Mansfield
    22. 11 Jaden Sardella
    34-04.50 Mansfield
     

    High Jump  Varsity - Finals

    4. 11 Andrew Williams
    5-10.00 Mansfield
    9. 11 Ethan Thevenot
    5-08.00 Mansfield
     

    Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

    9. 11 Andrew Williams
    19-03.50 PR Mansfield
    11. 11 Joe Cappelletti
    18-11.00 Mansfield
    13. 12 Aidan Sacco
    18-05.25 Mansfield

  • MSTCA Div 2 Relays

    4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

    6.
    Relay Team
    1:35.64a Mansfield
     

    4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

    5.
    Relay Team
    3:34.39a Mansfield
     

    SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

    1.
    Relay Team
    3:39.92a Mansfield
     

    4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

    7.
    Relay Team
    29.42a Mansfield

  • Mansfield vs Canton

    Mansfield Boys (76) vs Oliver Ames Boys (24)

    55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Greg Waters
    6.92a Mansfield
    2. 11 Joe Cappelletti
    7.01a PR Mansfield
    3. 12 Aidan Sacco
    7.08a Mansfield
    4. 10 Mikki Warnica
    7.09a Mansfield
    5. 12 Aaron MacDonald
    7.13a PR Oliver Ames
    6. 10 Jaiden Daly
    7.29a PR Oliver Ames
    7. 9 Ashton Hart
    7.36a PR Oliver Ames
    8. 12 Chukwubuikem Akanegbu
    7.36a Oliver Ames
     

    55 Meter Dash  JV - Finals

    1. 11 Raffi Marzella
    7.17a PR Mansfield
    2. 11 Ethan Thevenot
    7.22a Mansfield
    2. 9 Dylan Buchanan
    7.33a Mansfield
    3. 10 Ryan Munroe
    7.43a Mansfield
    1.
    Keason Jones
    7.44a Oliver Ames
    5. 9 Ryan McKenney
    7.69a PR Oliver Ames
    4. 10 Jack Souza
    7.91a Oliver Ames
     

    300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

    1. 11 Jack Rivard
    37.90a PR Mansfield
    2. 12 Dan Knight
    37.97a PR Mansfield
    3. 12 Sean Flaherty
    38.45a PR Oliver Ames
    4. 11 Raffi Marzella
    38.99a PR Mansfield
    5. 11 Jared Boone
    41.46a PR Oliver Ames
    6. 9 Joshua Tocci
    42.14a Oliver Ames
     

    600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Mike Hargadon
    1:26.55a Mansfield
    2. 12 Tyler King
    1:31.94a PR Mansfield
    3. 10 Ryan Petrillo
    1:35.47a Oliver Ames
    4. 10 Jack Taylor
    1:36.39a Mansfield
    5. 11 Conor McCarthy
    1:39.28a SR Mansfield
    6. 10 Brady Devos
    1:44.27a PR Oliver Ames
    7. 10 William Acker
    1:44.83a PR Oliver Ames
    8. 10 Gage Fritchman
    1:50.54a Oliver Ames
    9. 10 Evan Condon
    1:55.96a SR Oliver Ames
     

    1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Jason Windvogel
    2:40.84a PR Mansfield
    2. 11 Rory McLaughlin
    2:46.46a PR Oliver Ames
    4. 12 Justin Miller
    2:51.45a Mansfield
    5. 12 Derek Meuth
    2:54.56a PR Mansfield
    7. 10 Alex Ramirez
    2:58.31a Oliver Ames
    8. 12 Cullen Lancaster
    3:00.24a PR Mansfield
    9. 10 Tim Corkery
    3:00.29a PR Mansfield
    14. 10 Cameron Moro
    3:11.94a PR Oliver Ames
    17. 10 Jack Magit
    3:33.39a SR Oliver Ames
     

    1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

    2. 10 Kyle Sarney
    4:43.01a PR Oliver Ames
    3. 11 Mike Mullahy
    4:46.44a PR Mansfield
    4. 12 Peter Sullivan
    4:51.65a Mansfield
    5. 12 Paxton Howard
    5:01.23a Mansfield
    6. 11 Ben Giffen
    5:02.60a PR Mansfield
    7. 11 Owen Nipoti
    5:05.23a PR Oliver Ames
    10. 12 Connor Eames
    5:07.72a Mansfield
    12. 11 David Fiedorczyk
    5:22.15a Oliver Ames
    15. 9 Wyatt Fritchman
    5:27.29a Oliver Ames
    16. 9 Jacob Nipoti
    5:28.98a Oliver Ames
     

    2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Patrick Heavey
    9:57.18a SR Mansfield
    8. 10 Nate Reservitz
    10:34.43a PR Oliver Ames
    10. 9 Owen McMorrow
    10:53.37a Oliver Ames
    11. 10 Trevor Flint
    10:54.94a PR Mansfield
    17. 11 Joseph Looney
    11:36.32a SR Oliver Ames
    24. 10 Evan Eames
    12:06.19a PR Mansfield
     

    55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

    1. 9 Dylan Buchanan
    8.97a Mansfield
    2. 12 Sean Flaherty
    9.07a Oliver Ames
    3. 11 Andrew Williams
    9.11a PR Mansfield
    4. 10 Ryan Petrillo
    9.14a PR Oliver Ames
    5. 10 Ryan Munroe
    9.66a Mansfield
    6. 11 Chris Verros
    9.75a PR Mansfield
    7. 10 Alex Ramirez
    10.37a PR Oliver Ames
    8. 11 Sebastian Durand
    11.39a Oliver Ames
     

    55m Hurdles - 39"  JV - Finals

    2. 10 Gage Fritchman
    10.98a PR Oliver Ames
     

    4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

    1.
    Relay Team
    1:35.95a Mansfield
    6.
    Relay Team
    1:46.00a Oliver Ames
     

    4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

    1.
    Relay Team
    3:36.57a Mansfield
    3.
    Relay Team
    3:44.87a Oliver Ames
     

    Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Colbey Eason
    47-09.00 Mansfield
    2. 12 Quinn Proudler
    40-00.50 Oliver Ames
    3. 10 Nico Holmes
    39-05.50 PR Mansfield
    4. 11 Anthony DeCosta
    38-07.50 Oliver Ames
    5. 11 Luke Peretti
    32-01.50 PR Oliver Ames
    6. 11 Jaden Sardella
    31-10.50 Mansfield
    7. 11 Austin Risotti
    31-06.75 PR Mansfield
     

    Shot Put - 12lb  JV - Finals

    9. 10 Mikki Warnica
    31-07.00 PR Mansfield
    14. 10 Aengus McGill
    28-04.00 Mansfield
     

    High Jump  Varsity - Finals

    1. 11 Andrew Williams
    5-10.00 Mansfield
    2. 12 Ryan Tamasanis
    5-08.00 Oliver Ames
    3. 11 Ethan Thevenot
    5-08.00 PR Mansfield
    -- 11 David Fiedorczyk
    NH Oliver Ames
    -- 10 Gage Fritchman
    NH Oliver Ames
     

    Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

    1. 11 Joe Cappelletti
    19-00.00 PR Mansfield
    2. 12 Aidan Sacco
    18-07.00 Mansfield
    3. 12 Chukwubuikem Akanegbu
    17-03.50 Oliver Ames
    4. 12 Greg Waters
    16-06.50 PR Mansfield
    5. 11 Jared Boone
    16-01.00 Oliver Ames

  • Hock #3 Meet • Mansfield (72) vs Taunton (28)

    55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Greg Waters
    6.82a Mansfield
    2. 12 Aidan Sacco
    6.99a SR Mansfield
    3. 11 Joe Cappelletti
    7.02a PR Mansfield
    4. 12 Dylan Kullas
    7.08a Taunton
    5. 10 Gavin Weldon
    7.15a PR Taunton
    6. 10 Nathan Candido
    7.19a PR Taunton
    7. 10 Mikki Warnica
    7.20a Mansfield
    8. 11 Michael Coward
    7.38a PR Taunton
     

    55 Meter Dash  JV - Finals

    2. 11 Ethan Thevenot
    7.16a Mansfield
    1. 11 Raffi Marzella
    7.18a PR Mansfield
    4. 9 Dylan Buchanan
    7.39a Mansfield
    2. 10 Ryan Munroe
    7.46a Mansfield
    3. 12 Trevor Maclean
    7.49a Taunton
    4. 10 Almonroe Leaman
    7.53a Taunton
    6. 8 Conal Scully
    7.79a PR Taunton
     

    300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Tyler King
    38.28a PR Mansfield
    2. 11 Jack Rivard
    38.53a PR Mansfield
    3. 12 Dan Knight
    38.88a Mansfield
    4. 10 Javier Valdivieso
    39.65a PR Taunton
    5. 10 Nathan Candido
    39.70a PR Taunton
    6. 10 Steven Westgate
    40.36a PR Taunton
     

    600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Mike Hargadon
    1:27.28a Mansfield
    2. 10 Edward Paiva
    1:34.62a PR Taunton
    3. 10 Jack Taylor
    1:35.31a PR Mansfield
    4. 11 Jacob Belsky
    1:36.85a PR Mansfield
    5. 10 Stephen Saba
    1:37.27a PR Mansfield
    6. 11 Conor McCarthy
    1:40.00a Mansfield
    7. 10 Jeremy Gay
    1:40.28a PR Taunton
    8. 10 Denver Duverneau
    1:40.67a Taunton
    9. 10 Edwin Jean
    1:45.51a PR Taunton
     

    1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Jason Windvogel
    2:41.35a PR Mansfield
    4. 11 Colin Quinlan
    2:50.17a PR Taunton
    5. 12 Justin Miller
    2:50.18a SR Mansfield
    7. 11 Lucas DeSousa
    3:01.01a Taunton
    8. 10 Caden Riley
    3:01.28a PR Mansfield
    9. 11 Andrew Lofgren
    3:06.14a PR Taunton
    12. 10 Evan Eames
    3:13.10a Mansfield
    13. 8 Jack Pawlowski
    3:14.68a Taunton
    14. 10 Zachary Olivera
    3:15.47a PR Taunton
    15. 10 Ryan Rispoli
    3:16.44a Mansfield
     

    1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Patrick Heavey
    4:44.11a Mansfield
    4. 12 Peter Sullivan
    4:56.22a Mansfield
    5. 12 Cameron Parker
    5:01.75a SR Taunton
    7. 12 Connor Eames
    5:06.07a PR Mansfield
    8. 11 Matthew Letourneau
    5:11.32a PR Taunton
    9. 9 Ryan Strawbridge
    5:11.87a Taunton
    13. 10 Thomas Boboruziah
    5:26.34a SR Taunton
    16. 12 Max Dunderdale
    6:01.14a SR Taunton
     

    2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

    3. 11 Mike Mullahy
    10:27.66a PR Mansfield
    5. 10 Nolan Tavares
    10:34.26a PR Taunton
    7. 12 Cullen Lancaster
    10:41.30a Mansfield
    10. 10 Ty Cali
    10:45.25a Taunton
    20. 11 Ben Giffen
    11:18.44a PR Mansfield
    23. 10 Gavin Kelley
    11:47.58a SR Taunton
     

    55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

    1. 10 Steven Westgate
    9.02a Taunton
    2. 11 Andrew Williams
    9.27a PR Mansfield
    3. 9 Dylan Buchanan
    9.44a Mansfield
    4. 11 Chris Verros
    9.84a PR Mansfield
    5. 10 Ryan Munroe
    9.93a Mansfield
    6. 8 Conal Scully
    10.19a PR Taunton
    7. 12 Wendy Derogene
    10.59a PR Taunton
    8. 8 Shawn Cali
    10.91a PR Taunton
     

    55m Hurdles - 39"  JV - Finals

    2. 8 Aidden Fitting
    11.68a PR Taunton
    3. 8 Quincy Jones-Sylvia
    11.93a PR Taunton
     

    4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

    1.
    Relay Team
    1:34.94a Mansfield
    4.
    Relay Team
    1:40.74a Taunton
     

    4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

    1.
    Relay Team
    3:39.47a Mansfield
    4.
    Relay Team
    3:52.06a Taunton
     

    Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Mark Brown
    45-00.00 PR Taunton
    2. 12 Tim Clark
    39-01.75 Taunton
    3. 12 Andrew Hebert
    38-04.00 PR Taunton
    4. 11 John Noonan
    33-08.00 PR Taunton
    4. 11 Austin Risotti
    31-03.50 PR Mansfield
    6. 11 Jaden Sardella
    31-00.75 Mansfield
     

    High Jump  Varsity - Finals

    1. 11 Andrew Williams
    6-00.00 PR Mansfield
    2. 10 Edward Paiva
    5-04.00 PR Taunton
    3. 11 Ethan Thevenot
    5-02.00 Mansfield
    4. 10 Almonroe Leaman
    5-02.00 Taunton
    -- 9 Jake Wall
    NH Mansfield
    -- 11 Michael Coward
    NH Taunton
     

    Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Aidan Sacco
    18-04.00 Mansfield
    2. 11 Joe Cappelletti
    18-04.00 PR Mansfield
    3. 10 Steven Westgate
    18-02.50 PR Taunton
    4. 11 Ethan Thevenot
    16-07.00 Mansfield
    5. 12 Dylan Kullas
    16-04.50 SR Taunton
    -- 11 Michael Coward
    FOUL Taunton

  • Hock JV Meet #4 • January 7, 2019

    Hock JV Meet #4

    55 Meter Dash  Junior Varsity - Finals


    11 Magdy Gohar
    7.2h PR Mansfield

    10 Dasean Peters-Wolfe
    7.2h PR Mansfield

    10 Ben Mintz
    7.3h Mansfield

    10 Elijah Smalls
    7.4h Mansfield

    11 Cameron Mysliwicz
    7.5h PR Mansfield

    10 Joseph DeMassi
    7.6h PR Mansfield

    10 Tommy Scibilia
    7.8h Mansfield

    9 Ryan Thevenot
    7.9h PR Mansfield

    9 Thomas Ruse
    8.0h Mansfield

    11 Michael Ayoub
    8.1h PR Mansfield

    12 Joseph Loyola
    8.3h Mansfield
     

    300 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals


    9 Sam Olsen
    42.5h PR Mansfield

    10 Logan McGill
    43.8h Mansfield

    9 Zander Holmes
    45.6h PR Mansfield

    9 Sean Knight
    46.0h PR Mansfield

    9 Isaiah Kinds
    46.1h PR Mansfield

    9 Gavin Fowkes
    51.3h PR Mansfield
     

    600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals


    9 Sean Palladini
    1:50h PR Mansfield

    9 Josh Mocklin
    2:03h Mansfield
     

    1000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals


    10 Tommy Lanzillo
    3:18h Mansfield

    10 Ryan Dow
    3:20h PR Mansfield

    9 Collin Stevens
    3:32h Mansfield

    10 Alezander Schotz
    3:34h PR Mansfield

    9 Anthony DeSilva
    3:45h Mansfield

    9 Jason Rubicine
    3:46h PR Mansfield
     

    1 Mile  Junior Varsity - Finals


    9 Steven Vovcsko
    5:48h PR Mansfield
     

    4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals



    Sam Olsen
    Magdy Gohar
    Aengus McGill
    Ben Mintz

    1:48.2h Mansfield
     

    Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals


    10 Aengus McGill
    30'6.5 PR Mansfield
     

    High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals


    10 Joseph DeMassi
    4'8 PR Mansfield

  • Boston Holiday Challenge - Dec 28, 2018

    55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

    12. 12 Greg Waters
    6.80a Mansfield
    44. 12 Aidan Sacco
    7.07a Mansfield
     

    300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

    45. 12 Dan Knight
    38.53a SR Mansfield
    46. 11 Joe Cappelletti
    38.54a Mansfield
    53. 11 Jack Rivard
    38.71a SR Mansfield
    56. 12 Tyler King
    38.76a PR Mansfield
     

    600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

    7. 12 Jason Windvogel
    1:24.79a PR Mansfield
    10. 12 Mike Hargadon
    1:26.29a SR Mansfield
     

    1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

    19. 11 Mike Mullahy
    2:45.06a PR Mansfield
    32. 12 Peter Sullivan
    2:49.85a SR Mansfield
     

    1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

    19. 12 Patrick Heavey
    4:38.64a SR Mansfield
     

    2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

    7. 12 Paxton Howard
    10:04.34a PR Mansfield
     

    Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

    23. 12 Aidan Sacco
    18-9 Mansfield

  • MSTCA Speed Classic
  • Mansfield vs King Philip

    55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Greg Waters
    6.95a Mansfield
    2. 12 Aidan Sacco
    7.05a Mansfield
    3. 11 Joe Cappelletti
    7.06a PR Mansfield
    4. 10 Sean McCombs
    7.11a King Philip
    5. 11 Ethan Thevenot
    7.14a Mansfield
    6. 11 Luke Keene
    7.29a King Philip
    7. 11 Sam McCue
    7.54a PR King Philip
    8.
    Thomas Weir
    7.74a King Philip
     

    55 Meter Dash  JV - Finals

    2. 11 Raffi Marzella
    7.24a Mansfield
    2.
    Nick Viscusi
    7.34a King Philip
    1.
    Crawford Cantave
    7.42a King Philip
    2. 10 Ryan Munroe
    7.50a Mansfield
    4. 10 Randy Chicoye
    7.62a PR King Philip
    7.
    Scott Mattson
    7.87a King Philip
     

    300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Dan Knight
    38.55a SR Mansfield
    2. 12 Tyler King
    38.89a PR Mansfield
    3. 11 Jack Rivard
    38.92a SR Mansfield
    4. 10 Jovan Joseph
    39.22a PR King Philip
    5. 11 Sam McCue
    42.78a PR King Philip
    6.
    Jacob DeForest
    44.19a King Philip
     

    600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Mike Hargadon
    1:26.94a SR Mansfield
    2. 12 Joshua Smith
    1:31.30a SR King Philip
    3. 10 Jack Taylor
    1:38.12a PR Mansfield
    4. 11 Jacob Belsky
    1:38.95a PR Mansfield
    5. 11 Conor McCarthy
    1:39.30a SR Mansfield
    6. 10 Stephen Saba
    1:40.26a PR Mansfield
    7. 11 Kyle Clinch
    1:45.61a PR King Philip
    8. 12 Jacob Dow
    1:46.42a PR King Philip
    9. 10 Thomas Beck
    1:46.89a SR King Philip
    10. 10 Jackson Fletcher
    1:47.24a PR King Philip
     

    1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

    1. 11 Mike Mullahy
    2:50.77a PR Mansfield
    2. 12 Peter Sullivan
    2:51.80a SR Mansfield
    4. 11 Peter Oldow
    2:57.46a PR Mansfield
    5. 12 Ryan Connor
    3:00.36a PR King Philip
    6. 12 Derek Meuth
    3:00.93a PR Mansfield
    7. 12 Cullen Lancaster
    3:01.94a PR Mansfield
    12. 11 Stephen Patel
    3:20.46a SR King Philip
    13. 9 Ryan Andrews
    3:22.64a PR King Philip
    14. 12 Ryan Kosh
    3:24.06a PR King Philip
     

    1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

    1. 12 Patrick Heavey
    4:48.97a SR Mansfield
    2. 12 Jason Windvogel
    4:49.00a PR Mansfield
    4. 11 Daniel Botte
    4:58.36a PR King Philip
    6. 12 Connor Eames
    5:08.14a PR Mansfield
    7. 11 Shea Duffy
    5:14.22a PR King Philip
    9. 11 Ben Giffen
    5:16.24a SR Mansfield
    10. 12 Brendan Lemieux
    5:17.02a PR King Philip
    11. 10 Caden Riley
    5:19.30a PR Mansfield
    12. 10 Liam Noke
    5:19.60a PR King Philip
    18. 10 Sam Evans
    5:44.20a PR King Philip
     

    2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

    3. 12 Paxton Howard
    10:12.32a PR Mansfield
    4. 11 Michael Norberg
    10:13.48a SR King Philip
    18. 10 Trevor Flint
    11:13.83a PR Mansfield
    19. 12 Justin Miller