Home of the Hornets

Stacks Image 5413
AllStates


1. 12 Mike Griffin
16:06 King Philip

2. 12 William Chaffin
16:13 Concord-Carlisle

3. 11 Loeden Rodrigues
16:22 Marblehead

4. 12 Steven Jackson
16:24 St Johns Prep

5. 12 Michael Norberg
16:26 King Philip

6. 12 Tobias L'Esperance
16:28 Northampton

7. 12 Jason Norris
16:29 Wellesley

8. 11 Myles Liss-Riordan
16:29 Brookline

9. 11 Nicholas Calitri
16:31 Franklin

10. 12 Joseph Young
16:32 Boston Latin

11. 12 Stephen Carvalho
16:33 Belmont

12. 12 Robert Carew
16:34 Milton

13. 11 James Johnson
16:34 Burlington

14. 9 Nathan Lopez
16:36 St Johns Prep

15. 11 Tommy Li
16:36 Longmeadow

16. 12 Tyler Sullivan
16:37 Walpole

17. 12 Tanner Jellison
16:39 Wakefield

18. 12 Alex Brown
16:41 Hopkinton

19. 12 Tyler Brogan
16:44 Franklin

20. 10 Ross Tejeda
16:45 Milton

21. 12 Adam Bernstein
16:46 Lexington

22. 11 George Nikolakopoulos
16:47 St Johns Prep

23. 12 Ben Morris
16:48 Saint John's Shrewsbury

24. 10 Freddy Collins
16:48 Nashoba

25. 12 Micah Benson
16:49 Lexington

26. 11 Anuj Sirsikar
16:50 Acton-Boxborough Reg

27. 12 Matt Roberto
16:53 Wakefield

28. 12 Eric Ji
16:53 Acton-Boxborough Reg

29. 10 Drew Pesko
16:55 Marshfield

30. 9 Ethan Jina
16:56 Concord-Carlisle

31. 10 Caleb Straayer
16:57 Acton-Boxborough Reg

32. 11 Sebastian Gilligan
16:57 Masconomet Regional

33. 10 Christopher Sullivan
16:57 Milton

34. 11 David Donahue
16:58 Wellesley

35. 11 Noah Mooney
16:58 St Johns Prep

36. 12 Winston Thompson
16:59 Acton-Boxborough Reg

37. 12 Isaac Steele
16:59 Wachusett Regional

38. 12 Xavier Metivier
16:59 Methuen

39. 12 Maxwell Manor
16:59 Milford

40. 12 Robbie Lynch
17:00 Wellesley

41. 11 William Lamburn
17:00 Algonquin Regional

42. 12 Nathaniel Kohnen
17:00 Wellesley

43. 12 Owen Mullahy
17:01 Mansfield

44. 10 Greg Auditore
17:02 Brookline

45. 12 Jackson Wood
17:03 Beverly

46. 12 William Crounse
17:03 Concord-Carlisle

47. 11 Connor Fitzgerald
17:05 Westford Academy

48. 12 Sam Strymish
17:05 Newton North

49. 10 Nathan Petterson
17:05 Lowell

50. 12 Simon LaClair
17:05 Northampton

51. 11 Max Dicerbo
17:07 Lexington

52. 12 Evan Dunigan
17:07 Belchertown

53. 10 Peter Clifford
17:07 Marblehead

54. 11 Brett Miller
17:07 Newton South

55. 12 Justin Lombardi
17:08 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional

56. 11 Joshua Pixley
17:09 Concord-Carlisle

57. 12 Kelvin Santana
17:09 Lowell

58. 12 Nick West
17:10 Algonquin Regional

59. 11 Camron Dioun
17:11 Newton South

60. 11 Marko Kovacevic
17:11 Concord-Carlisle

61. 10 Ailin Oberlies
17:14 Nashoba

62. 12 Walter Tebbetts
17:15 Amherst Pelham Regional

63. 11 Kyle Sarney
17:16 Oliver Ames

64. 12 Nick Valianti
17:16 Marshfield

65. 12 Charlie McLarnon
17:17 Algonquin Regional

66. 11 Theo Kamperides
17:17 Whitman-Hanson Reg

67. 12 Zach Barry
17:18 Wellesley

68. 11 Owen Holland
17:18 Newton South

69. 12 Matthew McAlarney
17:19 Lexington

70. 12 Selvin Backert
17:19 Lexington

71. 11 Joeben Jacobs
17:19 Lowell

72. 12 Shane Grant
17:20 Walpole

73. 12 Jack Pesko
17:21 Marshfield

74. 12 Matthew George
17:21 Natick

75. 11 Maxwell Stayton
17:23 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional

76. 11 Matt Giannasca
17:24 Central Catholic

77. 12 Connor Gaudette
17:25 Wachusett Regional

78. 11 Henry Weiland
17:25 Shepherd Hill Reg

79. 11 Will Lavey
17:25 Newton South

80. 11 James Boyle
17:26 Concord-Carlisle

81. 12 Nathan Shnaider
17:26 Walpole

82. 11 Thomas Flanagan
17:27 Needham

83. 12 Hugo Garro
17:27 Acton-Boxborough Reg

84. 12 Bradyn Cote
17:27 South Hadley

85. 11 Cole Gamache
17:28 Algonquin Regional

86. 12 Quinn Potter
17:29 Algonquin Regional

87. 12 Timothy Jacques
17:30 Northampton

88. 10 James Joyce
17:30 Marshfield

89. 12 Seth Jones
17:31 Brookline

90. 12 Cody Ottinger
17:31 Hopkinton

91. 12 Declan Sheehan
17:32 St Johns Prep

92. 11 Nicholas Brown
17:32 Hopkinton

93. 12 Anthony Borelli
17:33 Walpole

94. 11 Eero Helenius
17:33 Newton South

95. 12 James Carroll
17:33 Algonquin Regional

96. 12 Aidan Gilmore
17:34 Grafton

97. 12 Joshua Choi
17:34 Shrewsbury

98. 11 Adrian Seeger
17:37 Brookline

99. 12 Patrick Coughlin
17:38 Lowell

100. 11 Joachim Laurent
17:38 Concord-Carlisle

101. 11 Nate May
17:38 Marblehead

102. 11 Patrick Hosman
17:39 St Johns Prep

103. 10 David Vandi
17:39 Lowell

104. 12 Jackson O'Toole
17:40 Wellesley

105. 11 Jonathan Orelowitz
17:41 Newton South

106. 11 Tim Brigham
17:41 Wachusett Regional

107. 10 John Carew
17:41 Milton

108. 10 Darius Housey
17:42 Ludlow

109. 12 Ryan Richards
17:42 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional

110. 12 Patrick Kennedy
17:42 Milton

111. 10 Graham Bracken
17:43 Lexington

112. 12 Benjamin Howe
17:44 Northampton

113. 12 Kaleb Cree
17:45 Westfield

114. 12 Timothy Walsh
17:46 Saint John's Shrewsbury

115. 12 Ricky Thyne
17:46 Lowell

116. 11 Stephen Affanato
17:47 Milton

117. 10 Will Lamb
17:49 Marblehead

118. 11 Jack King
17:50 Wachusett Regional

119. 11 Michail Protopapadakis
17:50 Brookline

120. 10 Ryan Yanko
17:50 Amherst Pelham Regional

121. 10 Andrew Richardson
17:51 Acton-Boxborough Reg

122. 10 Thomas Lane
17:51 Lexington

123. 11 Turner Goetsch
17:51 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional

124. 12 Christian Fuehr
17:52 Minnechaug Reg

125. 11 Spenser Bailey
17:54 Brookline

126. 10 Dennis McNamara
17:54 Shrewsbury

127. 10 Tim Ruppert
17:54 Wachusett Regional

128. 12 George Luzaitis
17:54 Wellesley

129. 12 Patrick Barnes
17:57 Hopkinton

130. 12 Jack Shea
17:57 Holyoke

131. 12 Willem Goff
17:59 Amherst Pelham Regional

132. 12 Ian Cann
17:59 Hopkinton

133. 12 Daniel Forester
17:59 Walpole

134. 12 Connor Whitney
18:00 Saint John's Shrewsbury

135. 12 Cam Parsons
18:01 Newton South

136. 12 Juan Giron
18:01 Lowell

137. 11 Griffin Jones
18:02 Amherst Pelham Regional

138. 12 Brendt Wang
18:02 Acton-Boxborough Reg

139. 12 Roman DeLorenzo
18:04 North Middlesex Reg

140. 12 Noah Johansson
18:05 Amherst Pelham Regional

141. 12 Emanuel Brown
18:06 Pittsfield

142. 12 Sean McQuade
18:07 Shrewsbury

143. 10 Antonio Phaneuf
18:07 Westfield

144. 12 Fritz Lalley
18:09 Milton

145. 10 Jamie Pener
18:10 Brookline

146. 12 Simon Eisl
18:12 Wachusett Regional

147. 12 Jack Robertson
18:14 Saint John's Shrewsbury

148. 10 James Riley
18:16 Shrewsbury

149. 11 Gino Vitelli
18:16 Marshfield

150. 12 John Quinlan
18:17 Longmeadow

151. 12 Adam Kaiser
18:17 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional

152. 10 Jacob Naim
18:21 Marlborough

153. 11 Tyler Narva
18:25 Shrewsbury

154. 11 Pat Finn
18:25 Marshfield

155. 10 Jake Lacoche
18:26 Hopkinton

156. 10 Maxwell Schneider
18:28 Northampton

157. 12 Jake Paris
18:31 Taconic

158. 11 Jonathan Lischetti
18:32 Northampton

159. 10 Aidan Cass
18:34 Longmeadow

160. 12 Hayden Kendall
18:35 Wahconah Regional

161. 12 Will Dionne
18:35 Hopkinton

162. 11 Andreas Masiakos
18:37 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional

163. 12 Brian Dole
18:40 Amherst Pelham Regional

164. 12 Alex Bender
18:41 Wachusett Regional

165. 12 Andrew Pitney
18:42 Shrewsbury

166. 12 John Lucas
18:43 Marblehead

167. 12 Nate Sullivan
18:45 Longmeadow

168. 12 Cole Riskin
18:45 Marblehead

169. 12 Maahin Rehman
18:47 Shrewsbury

170. 12 Jesse Barker Plotkin
18:48 Amherst Pelham Regional

171. 11 Eugene Tu
18:48 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional

172. 11 Sam Will
18:50 Marshfield

173. 12 Austin Lavender
18:54 Marblehead

174. 11 Mikhail Medina
18:56 Algonquin Regional

175. 12 Connor Hughes
18:59 St Johns Prep

176. 11 Chris Mackenzie
19:02 Walpole

177. 12 Sam Barresi
19:10 Longmeadow

178. 10 Will Cowley
19:13 Longmeadow

179. 12 Ryan Stockwell
19:19 Walpole

180. 11 Sontino Allentuck
19:19 Longmeadow

181. 9 David Shycon
19:35 Northampton


Show All Results

Stacks Image 5398
Stacks Image 5400

MIAA Eastern MA Division Two
November 9, 2019

1. 12 Mike Griffin 15:34.8 King Philip
2. 12 William Chaffin 15:36.9 Concord-Carlisle
3. 12 Jason Norris 15:54.6 Wellesley
4. 12 Michael Norberg 16:04.6 King Philip
5. 12 Nick Valianti 16:09.0 Marshfield
6. 12 Owen Mullahy 16:09.1 Mansfield
7. 12 Nathaniel Kohnen 16:11.2 Wellesley
8. 11 James Boyle 16:13.5 Concord-Carlisle
9. 9 Ethan Jina 16:18.5 Concord-Carlisle
10. 12 Zach Barry 16:19.2 Wellesley
11. 12 Stephen Carvalho 16:19.9 Belmont
12. 12 Jackson Wood 16:20.0 Beverly
13. 11 Matt Giannasca 16:21.3 Central Catholic
14. 12 Justin Lombardi 16:22.7 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
15. 12 Matthew George 16:23.0 Natick
16. 11 Nicholas Melisi 16:23.0 Natick
17. 11 Joshua Pixley 16:24.9 Concord-Carlisle
18. 12 Mike Mullahy 16:25.8 Mansfield
19. 11 Aiden Hennessey 16:26.6 Chelmsford
20. 10 Drew Pesko 16:27.1 Marshfield
21. 12 Jackson O'Toole 16:27.2 Wellesley
22. 12 James Pothier 16:28.6 Central Catholic
23. 12 William Crounse 16:29.5 Concord-Carlisle
24. 12 Brandon Marion 16:30.6 Billerica Memorial
25. 11 Jack Bicksler 16:31.5 North Andover
26. 11 Maxwell Stayton 16:34.2 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
27. 11 David Donahue 16:37.7 Wellesley
28. 12 Miles Harrison 16:37.7 Arlington
29. 11 Jameson Sparks 16:43.3 Arlington
30. 11 Keven Harding 16:44.0 Xaverian Brothers
31. 12 Alex Cravens 16:48.2 Woburn
32. 11 Marko Kovacevic 16:49.5 Concord-Carlisle
33. 11 Andrew Benassi 16:49.8 Reading Memorial
34. 12 Robbie Lynch 16:50.5 Wellesley
35. 12 Ronan Fitzgerald 16:52.8 Somerville
36. 12 James Doherty 16:54.8 Plymouth North
37. 12 John Holden 16:56.5 Billerica Memorial
38. 12 Drew Madsen 16:57.1 Chelmsford
39. 11 Joachim Laurent 16:58.7 Concord-Carlisle
40. 12 Jack Pesko 16:59.0 Marshfield
41. 12 William Coakley 17:02.0 Winchester
42. 12 Patrick Gilligan 17:02.7 Beverly
43. 11 Andrew Vecchia 17:03.5 Woburn
44. 12 Cormac Crippen 17:04.1 Central Catholic
45. 11 Turner Goetsch 17:05.6 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
46. 12 Chris Sewall 17:06.3 Reading Memorial
47. 10 James Joyce 17:06.9 Marshfield
48. 12 Jett Stad 17:08.9 North Andover
49. 11 Charlie Ewald 17:12.4 Barnstable
50. 12 Guilherme DeOliveira 17:13.0 Woburn
51. 11 Gino Vitelli 17:14.9 Marshfield
52. 12 Dan Botte 17:15.0 King Philip
53. 12 Adam Kaiser 17:15.7 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
54. 11 Chris Hogan 17:15.9 Plymouth North
55. 12 Elliot Jackson-Ontkush 17:17.7 Arlington
56. 12 Sam Hogan 17:17.9 Xaverian Brothers
57. 11 Kenneth Goodwin 17:20.3 Chelmsford
58. 10 Michael Wall 17:21.0 Reading Memorial
59. 11 Christopher Perreault 17:21.5 Barnstable
60. 12 Luke Ryan 17:22.0 Central Catholic
61. 11 Sean Sullivan 17:22.4 Woburn
62. 11 Connor Brewster 17:22.5 Barnstable
63. 10 Justin Eastman 17:22.5 Arlington
64. 12 Thomas Dinsmore 17:23.4 Billerica Memorial
65. 10 Evan Sheils 17:23.5 Arlington
66. 10 Conor Doherty 17:23.8 Billerica Memorial
67. 12 George Luzaitis 17:24.1 Wellesley
68. 12 Ryan Richards 17:24.7 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
69. 10 Collin Stevens 17:24.8 Mansfield
70. 11 Zach Gillette 17:25.7 Belmont
71. 11 Quin McGlame 17:26.8 Marshfield
72. 11 Leniel Veguilla 17:27.7 North Andover
73. 12 Adam Horowitz 17:29.1 Winchester
74. 11 Segev Moritz 17:30.9 North Andover
75. 10 Dylan Scopetski 17:31.7 Arlington
76. 10 Trevor Smith 17:34.6 Belmont
77. 11 Luke Birch 17:36.3 Xaverian Brothers
78. 10 Robert Squires 17:36.5 Reading Memorial
79. 12 Michael Brock 17:37.7 Beverly
80. 10 Will Dudek 17:38.3 Chelmsford
81. 12 John Ronayne 17:39.5 Reading Memorial
82. 12 Christopher Brady 17:40.3 North Andover
83. 11 Jovan Joseph 17:41.5 King Philip
84. 12 Ben Giffen 17:41.9 Mansfield
85. 12 Jazmany Reyes 17:42.3 Chelsea
86. 10 Thomas Skerry 17:43.0 Xaverian Brothers
87. 11 William Buckley 17:43.8 Plymouth North
88. 11 Jackson Clark 17:44.6 Beverly
89. 10 Chris Leonard 17:44.9 Mansfield
90. 9 Liam Husband 17:45.0 Plymouth North
91. 10 Colby Winn 17:45.8 North Andover
92. 12 Michael Pescatore 17:46.7 Arlington
93. 12 Adam Canario 17:46.9 Woburn
94. 11 Kevin Kelsey 17:46.9 Beverly
95. 11 James Barrett 17:49.0 Chelmsford
96. 11 Pat Finn 17:49.1 Marshfield
97. 11 Steve Cormier 17:49.3 Reading Memorial
98. 9 Neel Verma 17:51.3 Chelmsford
99. 10 Evan Tremblay 17:51.3 Central Catholic
100. 10 John Morrissy 17:52.3 Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
101. 11 Henry Yang 17:53.2 Belmont
102. 11 Nick Vecchione 17:53.4 Xaverian Brothers
103. 9 Ryan Connolly 17:53.7 North Andover
104. 11 Nick Burns 17:54.6 Chelmsford
105. 11 Sean Cole 17:56.2 Barnstable
106. 11 Noah White 17:56.7 Winchester
107. 12 Ethan Weiner 17:59.4 Barnstable
108. 9 Cole Guilliani 18:02.7 Plymouth North
109. 11 Joris Hoogendoorn 18:04.5 Winchester
110. 10 Carson Moellering 18:05.0 Natick
111. 12 Sean Doherty 18:05.2 Xaverian Brothers
112. 12 Jack Rivers 18:07.0 Beverly
113. 12 Nathan Farkash 18:07.2 King Philip
114. 11 Alexan Athanasiou 18:07.5 Belmont
115. 12 Emmett Roy 18:08.5 Xaverian Brothers
116. 8 Jaxson Merrill 18:08.8 Barnstable
117. 10 TJ Mulcahey 18:10.5 Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
118. 11 Ryan George 18:12.4 Central Catholic
119. 10 Ryan Andrews 18:13.6 King Philip
120. 10 Lot Bates 18:16.3 Belmont
121. 12 Jack Whelan 18:16.9 Natick
122. 10 Kevin Nett 18:17.7 Woburn
123. 11 Andreas Masiakos 18:18.7 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
124. 11 Connor Flynn 18:20.0 Natick
125. 12 Tyler Rodericks 18:20.5 Greater New Bedford Vo Tech
126. 12 Troy Pimento 18:20.6 Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
127. 12 Benjamin Wokoske 18:22.9 Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
128. 11 James Schlenker 18:23.7 Mansfield
129. 12 Duncan Louis 18:24.3 Central Catholic
130. 11 Sean Crehan 18:25.6 Reading Memorial
131. 11 Aidan Kimberley 18:26.2 Winchester
132. 12 John McLean 18:30.4 Braintree
133. 11 Samuel Harrington 18:31.5 Natick
134. 8 Ryan Leslie 18:32.3 Billerica Memorial
135. 11 James Peterson 18:33.3 Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
136. 10 John Wilczewski 18:33.8 Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
137. 11 Tim Corkery 18:33.9 Mansfield
138. 11 John Hamilton 18:34.4 Winchester
139. 12 Jeffrey Davis 18:35.7 Billerica Memorial
140. 12 Seth Perry 18:36.6 Billerica Memorial
141. 10 Brendan Weddleton 18:37.4 King Philip
142. 11 AJ Feldman 18:38.0 Somerville
143. 11 Christian Vallerand 18:38.1 Woburn
144. 11 Oscar Amaya 18:43.0 Chelsea
145. 12 Shaun Covel 18:44.3 Plymouth North
146. 11 Jeff Kiser 18:49.4 Braintree
147. 12 Stephen Wong 18:51.0 Natick
148. 11 Parker Gregory 18:55.7 Somerville
149. 12 Oliver Pullin 18:56.7 Winchester
150. 11 Nick Longo 18:56.8 Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
151. 9 Sam Buckley 18:57.3 Somerville
152. 12 Thomas Aiken 19:00.0 Beverly
153. 11 Brayden Goldstein-Gelb 19:02.5 Somerville
154. 8 Jeremy Bullock 19:21.4 Barnstable
155. 10 Cooper Emerson 19:24.1 Braintree
156. 10 Cooper Holmes 19:24.2 Plymouth North
157. 10 Alexande Estrada 19:38.2 Chelsea
158. 11 Samuel Sailesh 19:39.9 Braintree
159. 9 Connor Evans 19:46.6 Somerville
160. 10 Ruben Padilla 19:47.4 Chelsea
161. 12 Joseph Teruel 19:53.4 Chelsea
162. 11 Kevin Wen 20:00.5 Somerville
163. 10 Nicholas Chang 20:01.4 Braintree
164. 12 Pedro Rosa 20:11.0 Greater New Bedford Vo Tech
165. 11 Kevin Cabral 20:11.4 Braintree
166. 10 Johnny Maldonado 20:32.0 Chelsea
167. 10 Matthew Ward 20:55.2 Braintree
168. 9 Nate Nadow 21:52.4 Chelsea

MIAA Eastern MA Division Two
November 9, 2019