Bus leaves for meet at 7:45 am
Lowell High School

Stacks Image 293
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash (40) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Burnett, Davonte              11 Needham               10.74
  2  McClinchy, Seanross           12 Newton North          10.90
  3  Epstein, Dan                  12 Newton South          10.94
  4  Shute, Noah                   12 Lexington             11.02
  5  Francois, Ricky               12 Brighton              11.09
  6  Grimm, Dylan                  12 Westford Aca          11.10
  7  Romeo-Oliver, AJ              11 Gloucester            11.14
  8  Quereux, Mark                 12 Xaverian Bro          11.14
  9  Kwaateng, Richmond            09 Lowell                11.14
 10  Bastien, J'Saun               12 Brighton              11.14
 11  Ramos, Rudiano                11 Brockton              11.16
 12  Rodriguez, Isaiah             12 Attleboro             11.18
 13  Antes, Matthew                12 Acton-Boxbor          11.20
 14  Jeffreys, Elijah              11 Somerville            11.21
 15  McCray, Antoine               11 Brockton              11.24
 16  Rivera, Victor                12 Revere                11.24
 17  Quijano, Amisaday             11 Peabody               11.24
 18  Glass, Sean                   10 Haverhill             11.27
 19  Chan, Jeremy                  12 Andover               11.32
 20  Levine, Aidan                 11 Lincoln-Sudb          11.33
 21  Sanfilippo, Christian         12 Gloucester            11.34
 22  Chieng, Chris                 12 Franklin              11.34
 23  Charles, Reggie               10 Malden                11.34
 24  Victorino, Alex               11 Lawrence              11.34
 25  Griffiths, Kierston           12 Brighton              11.34
 26  Then, Lenny                   12 Lawrence              11.34
 27  Almasian, Armen               12 Westford Aca          11.36
 28  Abraham, Daniel               11 Boston Colle          11.38
 29  Estime, Tyrell                12 Attleboro             11.38
 30  Jones, Kemoy                  09 Barnstable            11.39
 31  Chabon, Andrew                12 Brookline             11.44
 32  Hawthorne, Shorn              11 North Quincy          11.44
 33  Hysenaj, Jonathan             12 Revere                11.44
 34  Kimmelstiel, Matt             12 Framingham            11.44
 35  Avelino, Juan                 12 Lynn English          11.44
 36  Monteiro, Asante              12 Durfee                11.44
 37  Souffrance, Harchdy           11 Everett               11.44
 38  Wu, Jonathan                  12 Acton-Boxbor          11.46
 39  Sweeney, Noah                 10 Acton-Boxbor          11.48
 40  Krajewski, Sam                12 Taunton               11.48
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash (33) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Rodriguez, Isaiah             12 Attleboro             21.38
  2  Burnett, Davonte              11 Needham               21.94
  3  Greene, Jordan                12 Newton North          21.96
  4  Francois, Ricky               12 Brighton              22.00
  5  Joseph, Shaq                  12 Somerville            22.13
  6  Shute, Noah                   12 Lexington             22.18
  7  Antes, Matthew                12 Acton-Boxbor          22.36
  8  Kwaateng, Richmond            09 Lowell                22.54
  9  Byard, A.J.                   11 Lowell                22.60
 10  McCray, Antoine               11 Brockton              22.74
 11  Martin, Nick                  12 Braintree             22.74
 12  Lucia, Andrew                 12 Andover               22.83
 13  Bruneau, Jadin                11 Taunton               22.85
 14  Levine, Aidan                 11 Lincoln-Sudb          22.90
 15  Uda-Thach, Kazu               10 Lexington             22.94
 16  Greene, Fred                  12 Newton North          22.94
 17  Carlson, Jake                 12 Billerica             22.94
 18  Greaves, Devante              11 Bridgewater-          22.94
 19  Rubin, Ben                    12 Acton-Boxbor          22.94
 20  Glass, Sean                   10 Haverhill             23.01
 21  Kimmelstiel, Matt             12 Framingham            23.14
 22  Flaherty, Brendan             12 Acton-Boxbor          23.22
 23  Medina, Issac                 12 Methuen               23.24
 24  Diaz, Malik                   11 Lowell                23.25
 25  Then, Lenny                   12 Lawrence              23.28
 26  Epstein, Dan                  12 Newton South          23.30
 27  Asmath, Farley                12 Franklin              23.34
 28  Quijano, Amisaday             11 Peabody               23.34
 29  Marcano, Jordan               12 Brockton              23.37
 30  Akon, Michael                 11 Lowell                23.42
 31  Ali, Abdirahmaan              11 Lincoln-Sudb          23.42
 32  Grimm, Dylan                  12 Westford Aca          23.44
 33  Rivera, Victor                12 Revere                23.44
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Ramos, Rudiano                11 Brockton              49.42
  2  Magre, Phillips               11 Somerville            49.91
  3  Grip, Colin                   12 Acton-Boxbor          50.35
  4  Murray, Andrew                11 Boston Colle          50.58
  5  Amerantes, Kyle               12 Mansfield             50.61
  6  Shannon, Mike                 11 Mansfield             50.62
  7  Byard, A.J.                   11 Lowell                51.10
  8  Rubin, Ben                    12 Acton-Boxbor          51.13
  9  Lindblom, Peter               11 Lincoln-Sudb          51.17
 10  Coutu, Andrew                 11 Saint John's          51.18
 11  Horn, Nick                    11 Mansfield             51.34
 12  Carter, Shawn                 09 Boston Colle          51.38
 13  DeAndrade, Daniel             12 Taunton               51.45
 14  Kadambi, Raghav               09 Newton North          51.68
 15  Coughlin, Devin               11 Newton North          51.74
 16  Driscoll, John                11 Xaverian Bro          51.74
 17  Bastien, J'Saun               12 Brighton              51.84
 18  Douglas, Nathan               11 Attleboro             51.84
 19  Mastrocola, Alex              12 Boston Colle          51.88
 20  Greene, Jordan                12 Newton North          52.20
 21  Thomas, Marcus                11 Somerville            52.24
 22  Akon, Michael                 11 Lowell                52.44
 23  Oneil, James                  11 Newton North          52.54
 24  Warner, Alex                  10 Needham               52.66
 25  Ferrarelli, James             12 Weymouth              52.86
 26  Niasse, Cheikh Abdoul         10 Cambridge Ri          52.97
 27  Murray, Liam                  12 Acton-Boxbor          53.04
 28  Woodbury, Edward              10 Bridgewater-          53.04
 29  Hyland, Nick                  11 Mansfield             53.10
 30  Milne, Matthew                11 Haverhill             53.21
 31  Ali, Abdirahmaan              11 Lincoln-Sudb          53.34
 32  McNamara, Tim                 12 Chelmsford            53.38
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run (36)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Burba, Theo                   10 Newton North        1:55.84
  2  DeSantis, Joseph              12 Lincoln-Sudb        1:56.76
  3  McCaffrey, Christopher        12 Brockton            1:57.37
  4  Moran, Cody                   12 Weymouth            1:57.49
  5  Lynch, Dylan                  12 Taunton             1:57.70
  6  Rodriguez, Anthony            12 Lowell              1:57.92
  7  Connell, Devin                11 Andover             1:58.01
  8  Glavin, Dave                  11 Weymouth            1:58.44
  9  Polanco, Chris                12 Lowell              1:58.45
 10  Nero, Patrick                 12 Acton-Boxbor        1:58.47
 11  Galarza, Chris                11 Lowell              1:58.48
 12  Dolan, Jason                  11 Westford Aca        1:58.94
 13  Pires, Bruno                  12 New Bedford         1:59.00
 14  Fudim, Gal                    12 Newton South        1:59.00
 15  Gangadharan, Quinn            11 Brookline           1:59.65
 16  Crawford, Kevin               11 Mansfield           2:00.12
 17  Roosa, Robert                 11 Lincoln-Sudb        2:00.14
 18  Mieszczanski, John            11 Chelmsford          2:00.39
 19  May, Keith                    10 Haverhill           2:00.47
 20  Bookman, Dobbin               12 Newton North        2:00.50
 21  Kaplan, Forest                10 Newton North        2:00.50
 22  Culhane, Jack                 12 Acton-Boxbor        2:00.63
 23  Alperin, Marc                 11 Peabody             2:00.76
 24  Leo, Marco                    10 Newton North        2:01.74
 25  Belmont, Yuta                 12 Boston Latin        2:02.09
 26  Song, Lixin                   11 Newton North        2:02.24
 27  Lindblom, Peter               11 Lincoln-Sudb        2:02.44
 28  Gardiner, John                11 Acton-Boxbor        2:02.54
 29  Jahn, Conner                  11 Needham             2:02.64
 30  Burgess, Ben                  10 Framingham          2:02.64
 31  Ibrahim, David                12 Chelmsford          2:02.66
 32  Lundy, Gabriel                10 Acton-Boxbor        2:02.71
 33  Szlachciuk, Brett             12 Attleboro           2:02.80
 34  Murphy, Jackson               11 Mansfield           2:03.22
 35  EscallonAlviar, Antonio       10 Cambridge Ri        2:03.51
 36  Diaz, Jon                     10 Brookline           2:03.65
 
Event 25  Boys 1 Mile Run (33)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Shelgren, Tristan             11 Saint John's        4:19.94
  2  Lingard, Thomas               11 Lexington           4:21.73
  3  McCaffrey, Christopher        12 Brockton            4:22.89
  4  Rodriguez, Anthony            12 Lowell              4:23.38
  5  Mullen, Adam                  11 Westford Aca        4:24.47
  6  Mah, Andrew                   11 Newton North        4:25.58
  7  Corliss, Tim                  11 Haverhill           4:25.74
  8  Jarnagin, Zachary             11 Chelmsford          4:25.85
  9  Polanco, Chris                12 Lowell              4:25.96
 10  Pires, Bruno                  12 New Bedford         4:27.10
 11  Arbuckle, Alex                11 Newton North        4:27.71
 12  Flanagan, Steven              12 Needham             4:28.00
 13  Whiting, Noah                 11 Newton South        4:28.20
 14  Nero, Patrick                 12 Acton-Boxbor        4:28.86
 15  Glavin, Dave                  11 Weymouth            4:28.88
 16  Dolan, Jason                  11 Westford Aca        4:29.29
 17  McLeod, Cameron               10 Needham             4:29.61
 18  Gibson, Nasir                 11 Lowell              4:29.89
 19  Walker, Henry                 11 Brookline           4:30.79
 20  Riley, John                   10 Boston Colle        4:31.61
 21  Bobby, Brian                  10 Newton North        4:31.89
 22  Mieszczanski, John            11 Chelmsford          4:32.00
 23  Alperin, Marc                 11 Peabody             4:32.40
 24  Salvo, Eric                   10 Methuen             4:32.60
 25  Shew, Anderson                11 Lincoln-Sudb        4:32.98
 26  Seybert, David                12 Attleboro           4:32.99
 27  Rispoli, Nick                 12 Mansfield           4:33.03
 28  Petrov, Kalin                 11 Mansfield           4:33.53
 29  Brogan, Tyler                 09 Franklin            4:34.15
 30  Quinn, Kevin                  12 Needham             4:34.20
 31  Horsburgh, Ian                09 Newton North        4:34.24
 32  Jampel, Jacob                 11 Newton North        4:34.50
 33  Tzanetos, Joe                 12 Xaverian Bro        4:34.65
 
Event 26  Boys 2 Mile Run (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Shelgren, Tristan             11 Saint John's        9:14.41
  2  Mah, Andrew                   11 Newton North        9:15.26
  3  Aramburu, Lucas               10 Brookline           9:24.57
  4  Stover, Joe                   12 Boston Colle        9:25.40
  5  Polanco, Chris                12 Lowell              9:35.07
  6  Gibson, Nasir                 11 Lowell              9:36.17
  7  Seybert, David                12 Attleboro           9:36.70
  8  Heavey, Patrick               10 Mansfield           9:42.68
  9  Nero, Patrick                 12 Acton-Boxbor        9:42.74
 10  Gappelberg, Eli               10 Lexington           9:43.41
 11  Moran, Cody                   12 Weymouth            9:46.42
 12  Horsburgh, Ian                09 Newton North        9:47.00
 13  Gavish, Ilai                  11 Newton North        9:47.00
 14  Stefaniak, Sean               11 Billerica           9:51.00
 15  Gillis, Chris                 12 Needham             9:51.17
 16  Steudel, Simon                10 Newton North        9:51.63
 17  Rivera, Carlos                11 Lowell              9:51.73
 18  Rocha, Claudio                10 Peabody             9:52.45
 19  Fitzpatrick, Colin            11 Lowell              9:52.71
 20  Petrov, Kalin                 11 Mansfield           9:53.41
 21  Lespasio, Marcus              10 Boston Colle        9:55.46
 22  Boedeker, Alex                11 Attleboro           9:55.74
 23  Donovan, Conor                12 Lowell              9:56.50
 24  Weighart, Tim                 11 Brookline           9:58.85
 25  Lustig, Max                   12 Lincoln-Sudb        9:59.50
 26  Cannon, Jimmy                 12 North Quincy       10:00.10
 27  Cook, Sam                     11 Methuen            10:00.22
 28  Silagi, Joe                   10 Newton North       10:00.61
 29  McCormick, William            10 Brookline          10:00.96
 30  Braz, Shane                   11 Peabody            10:01.93
 31  French, Ethan                 10 Brookline          10:04.00
 32  Chen, Jeffrey                 10 Cambridge Ri       10:06.85
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Mosher, Owen                  11 Andover               15.11
  2  Alves, Lucas                  12 Taunton               15.12
  3  Waheed, Mosaab                11 Chelmsford            15.20
  4  Donoghue, Cam                 12 Barnstable            15.25
  5  Pascoe, Alec                  10 Andover               15.26
  6  Morillo, Steven               12 Lawrence              15.28
  7  Alcantara, Eddie              12 Lowell                15.31
  8  Yang, Adam                    10 Acton-Boxbor          15.39
  9  Irizzary, Moisse              12 Peabody               15.46
 10  Scott, Graham                 11 Andover               15.50
 11  Medrano, Ramon                12 Peabody               15.52
 12  DiLorenzo, Jareme             11 Mansfield             15.53
 13  Piazza, Ryan                  11 Saint John's          15.54
 14  Williams, Jordan              10 Brockton              15.54
 15  MacIntyre, Cameron            12 Mansfield             15.57
 16  Chicha, Ben Vindo             11 Brockton              15.74
 17  Love, Otis                    09 Newton North          15.80
 18  Felix, CJ                     12 Somerville            15.84
 19  Mantrana, Justin              12 Andover               15.89
 20  Carrasco, Dariel              12 Westford Aca          15.90
 21  Mecha, Michael                12 Boston Colle          15.98
 22  Evans, Luther                 12 Newton North          16.00
 23  Sleiman, Nathan               10 North Quincy          16.00
 24  Kutrolli, Matthew             11 Lexington             16.04
 25  Sifferlen, Andrew             10 Lincoln-Sudb          16.04
 26  Jacobs, William               11 Franklin              16.04
 27  Chin, Matthew                 11 Malden                16.04
 28  Oduro, Evans                  10 Lowell                16.05
 29  Div, Darrin                   10 Lowell                16.11
 30  Guzman, Jose                  11 Lowell                16.19
 31  Long, Michael                 12 Lincoln-Sudb          16.19
 32  Brock, Eric                   11 Lexington             16.24
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Guzman, Jose                  11 Lowell                55.77
  2  Alves, Lucas                  12 Taunton               55.83
  3  Carlson, Jake                 12 Billerica             56.13
  4  Shannon, Mike                 11 Mansfield             57.07
  5  Bowden, Isaiah                12 Newton North          57.41
  6  Jacobs, William               11 Franklin              57.54
  7  Irizzary, Moisse              12 Peabody               57.64
  8  Long, Michael                 12 Lincoln-Sudb          57.87
  9  Murray, Liam                  12 Acton-Boxbor          58.08
 10  Waheed, Mosaab                11 Chelmsford            58.40
 11  Frohlich, Gabe                11 Westford Aca          58.50
 12  Lundy, Gabriel                10 Acton-Boxbor          58.96
 13  Longmoore, Kevin              12 Xaverian Bro          59.02
 14  Rodgers, Cameron              10 Durfee                59.15
 15  Williams, Jordan              10 Brockton              59.18
 16  Chez, Carlos                  12 Peabody               59.34
 17  Wise, Pete                    12 Newton South          59.34
 18  White, Elijah                 11 Peabody               59.48
 19  Smith, Mark                   10 Gloucester            59.51
 20  Hover, Henry                  12 Somerville            59.54
 21  Chicha, Ben Vindo             11 Brockton              59.81
 22  Bettez, Liam                  12 Acton-Boxbor          59.89
 23  Calley, Brandon               12 Bridgewater-          60.14
 24  Simon, Josh                   12 Malden                60.24
 25  Scannell, Calvin              12 Cambridge Ri          60.69
 26  Gentile, Zach                 12 Revere                60.90
 27  Jesurum, Max                  12 Lexington             61.01
 28  McGovern, Andrew              09 Lexington             61.03
 29  Ferrarelli, James             12 Weymouth              61.46
 30  Bettinelli, Domenic           10 Xaverian Bro          61.54
 31  Hawes, Dave                   11 Weymouth              61.54
 32  Fredo, Matthew                10 Barnstable            61.80
 
Event 29  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Lincoln-Sudbury                                      8:06.25
  2  Needham                                              8:09.90
  3  Newton North                                         8:12.11
  4  Lowell                                               8:12.16
  5  Acton-Boxborough                                     8:13.62
  6  Chelmsford                                           8:15.70
  7  Brookline                                            8:16.41
  8  Mansfield                                            8:16.74
  9  Lexington                                            8:19.18
 10  Boston College High                                  8:19.51
 11  Attleboro                                            8:19.74
 12  Andover                                              8:20.50
 13  Weymouth                                             8:22.87
 14  Xaverian Brothers                                    8:23.04
 15  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             8:29.44
 16  Saint John's Prep                                    8:30.57
 17  Haverhill                                            8:31.24
 18  Methuen                                              8:33.21
 19  Franklin                                             8:36.97
 20  Newton South                                         8:47.50
 21  Peabody                                              8:50.78
 22  Gloucester                                           9:09.39
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Lowell                                                 43.85
  2  Newton North                                           44.24
  3  Saint John's Prep                                      44.24
  4  Acton-Boxborough                                       44.28
  5  Lexington                                              44.30
  6  Franklin                                               44.31
  7  Xaverian Brothers                                      44.34
  8  Needham                                                44.34
  9  Somerville                                             44.34
 10  Boston College High                                    44.38
 11  Brighton                                               44.40
 12  Attleboro                                              44.48
 13  Everett                                                44.74
 14  Brockton                                               44.82
 15  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                               44.88
 16  Andover                                                44.90
 17  Lynn English                                           44.94
 18  Methuen                                                45.04
 19  Weymouth                                               45.10
 20  Lawrence                                               45.17
 21  Bridgewater-Raynham                                    45.20
 22  Westford Academy                                       45.24
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury                                        45.30
 24  Revere                                                 45.32
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North                                         3:26.11
  2  Acton-Boxborough                                     3:26.63
  3  Somerville                                           3:28.03
  4  Boston College High                                  3:29.47
  5  Brockton                                             3:29.50
  6  Lincoln-Sudbury                                      3:30.20
  7  Lexington                                            3:30.38
  8  Lowell                                               3:30.54
  9  Needham                                              3:31.32
 10  Weymouth                                             3:31.44
 11  Peabody                                              3:32.10
 12  Mansfield                                            3:32.64
 13  Methuen                                              3:32.69
 14  Franklin                                             3:34.30
 15  Westford Academy                                     3:36.88
 16  Barnstable                                           3:37.70
 17  Gloucester                                           3:37.98
 18  Malden                                               3:38.24
 19  Saint John's Prep                                    3:38.82
 20  Haverhill                                            3:38.89
 21  Bridgewater-Raynham                                  3:39.02
 22  Newton South                                         3:39.64
 23  New Bedford                                          3:44.27
 24  Boston Latin School                                  3:50.54
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump (30)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1  Reardon, Nikolas              12 Saint John's        6-08.00
  2  Irizzary, Moisse              12 Peabody             6-05.00
  3  Santiago, Jawahn              12 Lowell              6-02.00
  4  Magre, Phillips               11 Somerville          6-02.00
  5  Dearborn, Andrew              11 Saint John's        6-02.00
  6  MacLean, Tommy                12 Taunton             6-02.00
  7  Abraham, Brian                11 Xaverian Bro        6-02.00
  8  Radel, Sebastian              11 Weymouth            6-02.00
  9  Majeski, Sean                 10 Saint John's        6-01.00
 10  Collins, Danny                09 Newton South        6-00.00
 11  Hawthorne, Shorn              11 North Quincy        6-00.00
 12  Cespedes, Saul                11 Methuen             6-00.00
 13  Pierre, Jiovanny              11 Somerville          6-00.00
 14  Butler, Liam                  11 Weymouth            6-00.00
 15  Lally, Derek                  12 Xaverian Bro        6-00.00
 16  Cine, Lewis                   10 Everett             6-00.00
 17  Long, Michael                 12 Lincoln-Sudb        6-00.00
 18  Carlson, Jake                 12 Billerica           6-00.00
 19  Colas, Andre                  10 Cambridge Ri        6-00.00
 20  McWhinnie, Christian          12 Lowell              6-00.00
 21  Hallman, Andrew               12 Bridgewater-        5-11.00
 22  Maddox, Jack                  12 Acton-Boxbor        5-10.25
 23  Candido, Marcos               11 Lowell              5-10.00
 24  Olsen, Jack                   12 Mansfield           5-10.00
 25  Abubakar, Yacquub             12 Boston Colle        5-10.00
 26  Smith, Mark                   10 Gloucester          5-10.00
 27  Knight, Isaiah                11 Peabody             5-10.00
 28  Lynch, Brian                  12 Lincoln-Sudb        5-10.00
 29  Jeffreys, Elijah              11 Somerville          5-10.00
 30  Rodgers, Cameron              10 Durfee              5-10.00
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1  Ammen, Breylen                12 Lincoln-Sudb       14-00.00
  2  Levy, Yuval                   12 Newton South       12-06.00
  3  Proeung, Ajay                 12 Lowell             12-06.00
  4  Bursaw, Chris                 12 Lincoln-Sudb       12-00.00
  5  Mark, Nathan                  12 Newton South       12-00.00
  6  Cox, Matthew                  10 Acton-Boxbor       11-06.00
  7  Bruehwiler, Josh              09 Newton South       11-00.00
  8  Casey, Chris                  11 Andover            11-00.00
  9  Kossuth, Michael              11 Lincoln-Sudb       10-06.00
 10  Wacome, John                  11 Andover            10-06.00
 11  Mom, Joee                     10 Lowell             10-00.00
 12  Campbell, Matt                09 Andover            10-00.00
 13  Gentile, Sam                  12 Andover            10-00.00
 14  Rushton, Michael              11 Andover            10-00.00
 15  Bueno, Christopher            10 Lawrence           10-00.00
 16  Martin-Rosenthal, Asher       09 Lincoln-Sudb       10-00.00
 17  Theosmy, Stevenson            11 Lawrence           10-00.00
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1  Mecha, Michael                12 Boston Colle       22-06.75
  2  Irabor, Ikechukwu             11 Xaverian Bro       22-03.75
  3  Chabon, Andrew                12 Brookline          22-01.25
  4  Reardon, Nikolas              12 Saint John's       21-10.00
  5  Greene, Fred                  12 Newton North       21-09.00
  6  Bowden, Isaiah                12 Newton North       21-07.00
  7  Cespedes, Saul                11 Methuen            21-06.00
  8  Lucia, Andrew                 12 Andover            21-05.00
  9  Pichay, Michael               12 Boston Colle       21-04.50
 10  Souffrance, Harchdy           11 Everett            21-04.00
 11  Ramos, Rudiano                11 Brockton           21-04.00
 12  Hover, Henry                  12 Somerville         21-02.50
 13  Quereux, Mark                 12 Xaverian Bro       21-02.00
 14  Yang, Adam                    10 Acton-Boxbor       21-02.00
 15  DiLorenzo, Jareme             11 Mansfield          21-01.00
 16  Seamans, Alex                 12 Newton North       21-01.00
 17  Rodriguez, Isaiah             12 Attleboro          21-00.00
 18  Akon, Michael                 11 Lowell             20-11.75
 19  Barnes, Patrick               11 Xaverian Bro       20-10.50
 20  Williams, Jonathan            12 Mansfield          20-10.50
 21  Almasian, Armen               12 Westford Aca       20-09.75
 22  Sleiman, Nathan               10 North Quincy       20-08.00
 23  Kwaateng, Richmond            09 Lowell             20-07.50
 24  Maitre, Jason                 11 Everett            20-07.00
 25  Chieng, Chris                 12 Franklin           20-06.50
 26  Crooke, Daniel                11 Lexington          20-06.00
 27  Ruiz, Jordy                   12 Peabody            20-05.00
 28  Bastia, Hansen                12 Brockton           20-05.00
 
Event 35  Boys Triple Jump (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1  Francois, LeDondy             12 Somerville         45-09.00
  2  Rodriguez, Isaiah             12 Attleboro          44-11.00
  3  Mecha, Michael                12 Boston Colle       43-11.75
  4  McClinchy, Seanross           12 Newton North       43-06.00
  5  DiLorenzo, Jareme             11 Mansfield          43-02.00
  6  Seamans, Alex                 12 Newton North       43-01.00
  7  Curtin, John                  10 Saint John's       42-11.00
  8  Steans, Jelani                10 Framingham         42-07.00
  9  Hawthrone, Jacob              10 Peabody            42-06.50
 10  Perez, Brian                  10 Lawrence           42-06.00
 11  LeBlanc, Joseph               11 Peabody            42-05.50
 12  Haley, Kyle                   11 Mansfield          42-05.50
 13  Pichay, Michael               12 Boston Colle       42-05.25
 14  Belanger, Xavier              11 Durfee             42-03.00
 15  Krajewski, Sam                12 Taunton            42-02.00
 16  Sleiman, Nathan               10 North Quincy       42-02.00
 17  Hylton, Keith                 09 Lincoln-Sudb       42-01.00
 18  Niasse, Cheikh Abdoul         10 Cambridge Ri       41-09.50
 19  Chicha, Ben Vindo             11 Brockton           41-06.00
 20  Bastia, Hansen                12 Brockton           41-06.00
 21  Ozit, Imler                   12 Somerville         41-03.00
 22  Tennant, Josh                 10 Weymouth           41-01.00
 23  Souffrance, Harchdy           11 Everett            40-08.50
 24  Gentile, Zach                 12 Revere             40-08.00
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1  McDermotte, Matt              10 Andover              153-03
  2  Baronowski, Nathan            12 Newton North         148-03
  3  Dillow, Hayden                11 Xaverian Bro      147-08.50
  4  Wood, Greg                    12 Braintree            143-06
  5  Ohuabunwa, Evan               11 Boston Colle         143-05
  6  Campbell, Conor               12 Lowell               141-02
  7  Watson, Pat                   12 Boston Colle         139-09
  8  Ramos, Connor                 11 Peabody              139-08
  9  Balasubramanyam, Ajeya        12 Westford Aca         139-05
 10  Whitham, Doug                 12 Newton North         136-11
 11  Adewale, Samuel               11 Lynn English         134-04
 12  Bragatto, Matheus             11 Somerville           133-07
 13  Mackin, Gerry                 11 Weymouth             133-04
 14  Bookman, Dobbin               12 Newton North         133-04
 15  Baltayan, Thomas              11 Billerica            133-03
 16  Parangi, Dan                  12 Lincoln-Sudb         133-01
 17  Benninger, Charles            12 Newton North         132-00
 18  Cronin, Matt                  11 Weymouth             131-09
 19  Donovan, Mike                 12 Newton North         131-00
 20  Santoianni, James             12 Saint John's         129-06
 21  Delisle, Robby                12 Saint John's         129-05
 22  McHale, Sean                  12 Saint John's         128-05
 23  Henderson, Keith              10 Boston Colle         128-03
 24  Kyeremeh, Ben                 10 Lowell               126-06
 
Event 37  Boys Javelin Throw (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1  Shanahan, Chris               12 Xaverian Bro         183-09
  2  Volkmann, Michael             12 Taunton              174-03
  3  Theophanis, Nico              12 Newton North         170-00
  4  Chretien, John                12 Taunton              168-08
  5  Weiler, Alexander             10 Bridgewater-         163-09
  6  Dunne, Mark                   12 Westford Aca         160-01
  7  MacKinnon, Ryan               11 Boston Colle         154-09
  8  Chabon, Andrew                12 Brookline            154-01
  9  Radel, Sebastian              11 Weymouth             154-00
 10  Reardon, Nikolas              12 Saint John's         153-00
 11  Williams, John                11 Attleboro            150-01
 12  Saliba, Michael               10 Xaverian Bro         149-05
 13  Ammen, Breylen                12 Lincoln-Sudb         149-02
 14  Seremetis, Demetri            11 Boston Colle         149-00
 15  McNeil, Ryan                  12 Saint John's         148-09
 16  Leason, Ryan                  12 Taunton              146-08
 17  Chapin, Dan                   10 Boston Colle         146-06
 18  DeVeau, Cooper                10 Xaverian Bro         144-02
 19  Caruso, Matt                  12 Brockton             142-06
 20  Johnson, Noah                 11 New Bedford          141-09
 21  Grandon, Tom                  11 Boston Colle         141-01
 22  Powers, Cam                   11 Peabody              138-08
 23  DaSilva, Nick                 12 Somerville           138-02
 24  Richwine, Jayson              12 Mansfield            137-07
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          
===============================================================================
  1  Klein, Nathaniel              12 Newton North       54-04.00
  2  Watson, Pat                   12 Boston Colle       52-06.00
  3  Aicardi, Tom                  11 Boston Colle       51-08.75
  4  O'Flaherty, Aidan             12 Newton South       50-03.00
  5  Dunne, Mark                   12 Westford Aca       49-10.00
  6  Pang, Patrick                 12 Peabody            49-05.25
  7  Trott, Sean                   11 Lowell             49-02.00
  8  Donovan, Mike                 12 Newton North       48-11.50
  9  Dillow, Hayden                11 Xaverian Bro       48-09.50
 10  Baltayan, Thomas              11 Billerica          48-06.00
 11  Ramos, Randyye                11 Peabody            48-06.00
 12  McHale, Sean                  12 Saint John's       48-00.50
 13  Delisle, Robby                12 Saint John's       47-09.50
 14  McCree, Kevin                 11 Mansfield          47-01.00
 15  Campbell, Conor               12 Lowell             47-00.00
 16  Balasubramanyam, Ajeya        12 Westford Aca       46-06.00
 17  Sobieszczyk, Henry            10 Newton North       46-06.00
 18  Jamison, Jordan               12 Andover            46-04.00
 19  Swallow, Andrew               11 Framingham         45-09.00
 20  Santoianni, James             12 Saint John's       45-05.00
 21  Smith, Khoury                 12 Brockton           45-05.00
 22  Bragatto, Matheus             11 Somerville         45-02.00
 23  Folze, Sam                    11 Newton North       44-09.00
 24  Mackin, Gerry                 11 Weymouth           44-07.75
 
Event 39  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points          
===============================================================================
  1  Crooke, Daniel                11 Lexington                NP
  2  Donoghue, Cam                 12 Barnstable               NP
  3  Carlson, Jake                 12 Billerica                NP
  4  Candido, Marcos               11 Lowell                   NP
  5  Brock, Eric                   11 Lexington                NP
  6  Maddox, Jack                  12 Acton-Boxbor             NP
  7  Oduro, Evans                  10 Lowell                   NP
  8  Dresser, Andrew               12 Acton-Boxbor             NP
  9  Sorbo, Jack                   11 Lincoln-Sudb             NP
 10  Santiago, Jawahn              12 Lowell                   NP
2017 Hock Outdoor Championship

1.     Mansfield    118
2.     North Attleboro    117
3.     Taunton    81
3.     Attleboro    81
5.     Sharon    58
6.     Milford    55
7.     King Philip    53
8.     Franklin    48
9.     Canton    17
10.   Stoughton    16
11.   Foxboro    13
12.   Oliver Ames    6

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

13. 10 Greg Waters
11.83a Mansfield
21. 10 Jack Barry
12.04a Mansfield
25. 11 Dan Medeiros
12.19a Mansfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5. 11 Nick Horn
23.36a PR Mansfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

5. 11 Nick Horn
23.48a Mansfield
18. 10 Dan Knight
24.52a Mansfield
20. 11 Colin Eutsay
24.67a Mansfield
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Kyle Amerantes
50.61a PR Mansfield
2. 11 Mike Shannon
50.62a PR Mansfield
11. 11 Nick Hyland
53.10a PR Mansfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2. 11 Kevin Crawford
2:00.12a SR Mansfield
5. 11 Jackson Murphy
2:03.22a PR Mansfield
7. 11 John Cooney
2:05.60a PR Mansfield
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

3. 12 Nick Rispoli
4:33.03a PR Mansfield
5. 11 Sean Lanzillo
4:38.57a PR Mansfield
11. 10 Paxton Howard
4:53.78a PR Mansfield
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

2. 10 Patrick Heavey
9:42.68a PR Mansfield
5. 11 Kalin Petrov
9:53.41a PR Mansfield
10. 11 Collin Rice
10:26.88a Mansfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2. 11 Jareme DiLorenzo
15.53a Mansfield
7. 12 Cameron MacIntyre
15.98a Mansfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

3. 12 Cameron MacIntyre
15.57a PR Mansfield
7. 11 Jareme DiLorenzo
16.17a Mansfield
16. 11 Nick Ferraz
17.06a Mansfield
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

4. 11 Mike Shannon
57.07a PR Mansfield
15. 12 Ryan Corning
1:03.67a Mansfield
16. 11 Matt Buiser
1:03.70a Mansfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

7.
Jack Barry
Greg Waters
Colin Eutsay
Dan Knight

46.70a Mansfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.
Nick Horn
Kyle Amerantes
Nick Hyland
Mike Shannon

3:32.64a Mansfield
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.
Nick Rispoli
Kalin Petrov
Sean Lanzillo
Kevin Crawford

8:22.27a Mansfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

5. 11 Kevin McCree
45-04.00 Mansfield
18. 11 Ted Harrington
37-01.25 PR Mansfield
20. 11 Juan Targa-Sanchez
35-06.00 Mansfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

9. 11 Kevin McCree
108-01 Mansfield
16. 11 Juan Targa-Sanchez
102-02 PR Mansfield
28. 12 Derek Degeis
87-05 Mansfield
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

7. 12 Jayson Richwine
137-02 Mansfield
8. 12 Cameron MacIntyre
136-00 PR Mansfield
12. 11 Kyle Haley
134-00 PR Mansfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

13. 12 Cameron MacIntyre
5-06.00 Mansfield
13. 12 Jack Olsen
5-06.00 Mansfield
13. 12 Max Gurnon
5-06.00 Mansfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

4. 12 Jonathan Williams
20-10.50 PR Mansfield
5. 11 Jareme DiLorenzo
20-07.00 Mansfield
15. 11 Nick Ferraz
19-06.00 PR Mansfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

4. 11 Jareme DiLorenzo
43-00.50 Mansfield
7. 11 Kyle Haley
42-02.25 Mansfield
24. 11 Jordan Thevenot
36-03.50 Mansfield
Stacks Image 3
Stacks Image 263
Stacks Image 265
Stacks Image 267
Stacks Image 269
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames • Tuesday, May 16, 2017

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Jareme DiLorenzo
11.3h PR Mansfield
3. 10 Greg Waters
11.5h PR Mansfield

10 Jack Barry
11.6h Mansfield
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals


9 James O'Sullivan
11.9h PR Mansfield

9 Dan McCarthy
11.9h PR Mansfield

9 Ethan Thevenot
12.0h PR Mansfield

11 Jordan Thevenot
12.0h PR Mansfield

10 Ryan Driscoll
12.0h Mansfield

10 Muhammed Jamous
12.1h PR Mansfield

9 Ben Ierardo
12.3h PR Mansfield

9 Thomas Rozelle
12.3h PR Mansfield

9 Nate Flanders
12.4h PR Mansfield

9 Sam Bolduc
13.1h PR Mansfield

9 Dan Reith
13.1h PR Mansfield

11 Sam Conte
13.3h PR Mansfield

9 Paul Quinn
13.9h PR Mansfield

12 Ben Ragazzo
14.9h PR Mansfield

10 Piyush Makkapati
15.0h Mansfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Kyle Amerantes
22.7h PR Mansfield
2. 10 Dan Knight
23.8h PR Mansfield
3. 11 Dan Medeiros
23.9h PR Mansfield
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals


11 Colin Eutsay
23.7h PR Mansfield

12 Ryan Corning
23.7h PR Mansfield

12 Jonathan Williams
24.5h PR Mansfield

9 Jared Dickmann
24.6h PR Mansfield

12 Matt Kassler
24.9h PR Mansfield

9 Dan McCarthy
25.3h PR Mansfield

9 Ethan Thevenot
25.5h Mansfield

10 James Ricci
25.8h PR Mansfield

9 Ben Ierardo
25.9h PR Mansfield

9 Jaden Sardella
26.2h PR Mansfield

9 Thomas Rozelle
26.4h Mansfield

10 Muhammed Jamous
26.5h PR Mansfield

9 Nate Flanders
26.6h PR Mansfield

10 Kyle Griffin
27.2h PR Mansfield

11 Sam Conte
27.6h PR Mansfield

9 Sam Bolduc
27.6h PR Mansfield

10 Jack Miller
28.0h Mansfield

9 Paul Quinn
30.2h PR Mansfield

10 Ben Conte
32.0h PR Mansfield

10 Piyush Makkapati
32.5h PR Mansfield
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Mike Shannon
51.0h Mansfield
2. 11 Nick Horn
51.1h PR Mansfield
3. 11 Nick Hyland
53.4h PR Mansfield
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals


12 Arjun Sonti
55.7h PR Mansfield

10 Tyler King
56.4h PR Mansfield

12 Brendan Haley
57.1h PR Mansfield

9 James O'Sullivan
58.0h PR Mansfield

12 James Chotkowski
58.2h PR Mansfield

10 James Ricci
58.7h PR Mansfield

9 Chris Verros
58.8h PR Mansfield

11 John Sheahan
59.2h Mansfield
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals


12 Arjun Sonti
56.4h PR Mansfield

11 Nick Hyland
57.5h Mansfield

11 Matt Buiser
57.6h PR Mansfield

11 Nick Horn
62.6h Mansfield
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals


10 Tyler King
56.5h Mansfield

12 Ben Kablik
57.6h SR Mansfield

10 Kevin Murley
60.2h PR Mansfield

10 Cole DiForte
60.4h PR Mansfield

12 Matt Kassler
60.6h Mansfield

12 Brendan Haley
64.4h Mansfield

11 John Sheahan
64.9h Mansfield

12 James Chotkowski
65.0h Mansfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Kalin Petrov
2:04.3h PR Mansfield
2. 11 Kevin Crawford
2:10.3h Mansfield
3. 11 John Cooney
2:10.5h Mansfield

10 Ben Thibeault
2:12.7h PR Mansfield

10 Cole DiForte
2:24.5h Mansfield

10 Cullen Lancaster
2:30.1h SR Mansfield

10 Robbie Saquet
2:38.4h Mansfield

9 Orion Hallowell
2:40.2h PR Mansfield

9 Jake DeSilva
2:49.5h Mansfield
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

2. 12 CJ Biedermann
4:56.3h PR Mansfield
3. 10 Justin Miller
4:59.5h PR Mansfield

10 Connor Eames
5:02.6h PR Mansfield

9 Mike Mullahy
5:05.2h PR Mansfield

10 Cullen Lancaster
5:10.2h PR Mansfield

9 Peter Oldow
5:22.7h Mansfield

9 Paden Palanza
5:27.2h PR Mansfield

11 Devin Chatterjee
5:28.2h PR Mansfield

9 Anthony Cardosa
5:35:6h PR Mansfield

10 Matt Katz
5:51h PR Mansfield

10 Matt Whalen
5:51h Mansfield

9 Matt Connelly
5:51.9h PR Mansfield

9 Mike Peel
5:54.3h PR Mansfield

9 Conor McCarthy
6:31.2h PR Mansfield

12 Cameron MacIntyre
6:31.5h PR Mansfield
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1. 10 Patrick Heavey
10:12.5h Mansfield
2. 11 Collin Rice
10:32.0h Mansfield
3. 10 Paxton Howard
10:50.2h PR Mansfield

12 Nick Rispoli
10:56h Mansfield

11 Matt Weiner
11:09.3h PR Mansfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Jareme DiLorenzo
14.9h PR Mansfield
3. 11 Nick Ferraz
16.3h Mansfield

11 Jordan Thevenot
19.2h Mansfield
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Mike Shannon
61.5h Mansfield
2. 12 Ryan Corning
63.5h Mansfield
3. 11 Matt Buiser
63.8h Mansfield
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals


10 Kevin Murley
66.3h Mansfield

9 Raffi Marzella
68.9h Mansfield

10 Jack Miller
71.3h PR Mansfield

10 Kyle Griffin
73.5h Mansfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.
Jack Barry
Greg Waters
Kyle Haley
Dan Knight

45.4h Mansfield
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals



Nick Ferraz
Max Gurnon
Jonathan Williams
Ben Ragazzo

51.1h Mansfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.
Arjun Sonti
Matt Buiser
Nick Hyland
Nick Horn

3:54.2h Mansfield
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals



Tyler King
Matt Kassler
Kevin Murley
Brendan Haley

4:01.9h Mansfield


Ben Kablik
Cole DiForte
John Sheahan
James Chotkowski

4:07.7h Mansfield
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals



Jackson Murphy
Sean Lanzillo
Nick Rispoli
Kevin Crawford

8:16.5h Mansfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Kevin McCree
43'2 Mansfield

11 Ted Harrington
35'8 Mansfield

11 Juan Targa-Sanchez
35'7 Mansfield

10 Jostil Willis
31'10 Mansfield

9 Sam Hutton
30'3 PR Mansfield

12 Derek Degeis
29'6 Mansfield

9 Austin Risotti
25'4 PR Mansfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Kevin McCree
115'4 Mansfield
3. 11 Juan Targa-Sanchez
89'4 Mansfield

12 Derek Degeis
82'9 Mansfield

11 Ted Harrington
76'11 Mansfield

9 Austin Risotti
71'6 PR Mansfield

10 Jostil Willis
62' SR Mansfield
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Kyle Haley
132'7 PR Mansfield
2. 12 Jayson Richwine
128'8 Mansfield
3. 11 Nick Menz
118'3 Mansfield

11 Dan Medeiros
110'2 Mansfield

10 Ben Thibeault
106'9 PR Mansfield

9 Jaden Sardella
99'10 PR Mansfield

12 Max Gurnon
94' Mansfield

9 Conor McCarthy
88'9 Mansfield

10 Chris Copponi
79'5 Mansfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Jack Olsen
5'8 Mansfield

12 Cameron MacIntyre
5'6 Mansfield
3. 12 Max Gurnon
5'6 Mansfield

10 Jack Miller
5'0 Mansfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Jareme DiLorenzo
20'4.25 Mansfield
2. 12 Jonathan Williams
19'10.75 Mansfield

11 Nick Ferraz
19'3.75 PR Mansfield

12 Cameron MacIntyre
18'6 PR Mansfield

11 Jordan Thevenot
17'2 PR Mansfield

10 Dan Knight
16'6 Mansfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Jareme DiLorenzo
42'5 Mansfield
2. 11 Kyle Haley
40'11 Mansfield

11 Jordan Thevenot
37'9 PR Mansfield

12 Jonathan Williams
35' PR Mansfield

12 Jack Olsen
34'9 Mansfield

10 Greg Waters
33'8 Mansfield

10 Muhammed Jamous
33'2 Mansfield

9 James O'Sullivan
29'5 Mansfield

Mansfield wins again with an (83-53) win over King Philip.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 10 Deric Casado
11.4h King Philip
2. 10 Jack Barry
11.6h PR Mansfield

10 Connor Walsh
11.7h Mansfield
3. 10 Greg Waters
11.7h Mansfield

12 Sean Garrity
11.8h SR King Philip

12 Patrick Smith
12.1h SR King Philip

10 Andrew Genesky
12.5h King Philip

9 Luke Hamilton
12.6h King Philip

9 Adrian Mercado
13.0h King Philip

9 Ian Gunderson
13.1h PR King Philip

9 Andrew Robinson
13.2h King Philip

12 Jack Handscom
13.5h King Philip

9 Owen Teixeira
15.2h King Philip

9 Nicholas Bush
15.2h King Philip

9 Ray Mullin
16.8h King Philip
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals


11 Dan Medeiros
12.1h Mansfield

9 Ethan Thevenot
12.1h Mansfield

12 Max Gurnon
12.2h PR Mansfield

12 Ben Kablik
12.5h PR Mansfield

10 Ryan Driscoll
12.6h Mansfield

9 Dan McCarthy
12.6h Mansfield

9 Thomas Rozelle
12.7h Mansfield

9 James O'Sullivan
12.7h Mansfield

9 Jaden Sardella
13.1h Mansfield

10 Muhammed Jamous
13.1h Mansfield

9 Ben Ierardo
13.1h Mansfield

10 Chris Copponi
13.1h Mansfield

9 Chris Verros
13.5h Mansfield

9 Nate Flanders
13.8h Mansfield

9 Paul Quinn
14.5h Mansfield

11 Sam Conte
14.6h Mansfield

10 Piyush Makkapati
14.7h PR Mansfield

9 Sam Bolduc
14.7h Mansfield

12 Ben Ragazzo
15.0h PR Mansfield

10 Ben Conte
16.7h Mansfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Kyle Amerantes
23.0h Mansfield
2. 12 Matthew Fricker
23.5h King Philip
3. 11 Colin Eutsay
23.9h Mansfield

11 Kevin Crawford
24.0h PR Mansfield

10 Deric Casado
24.1h PR King Philip

10 Jordan Joseph
25.9h King Philip

9 Andrew Robinson
26.5h PR King Philip

9 Luke Hamilton
26.6h King Philip

10 Michael Bassis
26.9h PR King Philip

11 William Allan
27.0h King Philip

9 Ian Gunderson
28.1h PR King Philip

10 Cade Hannah
28.7h PR King Philip

9 Nicholas Bush
33.9h King Philip
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals


10 Dan Knight
24.6h Mansfield

9 James O'Sullivan
24.8h PR Mansfield

10 Tyler King
24.9h PR Mansfield

11 John Cooney
25.3h PR Mansfield

12 Jonathan Williams
25.3h Mansfield

12 Matt Kassler
25.4h PR Mansfield

12 Jayson Richwine
25.4h Mansfield

9 Ethan Thevenot
26.0h Mansfield

9 Raffi Marzella
26.0h Mansfield

9 Dan McCarthy
26.5h Mansfield

10 James Ricci
26.6h Mansfield

9 Chris Verros
27.0h Mansfield

9 Ben Ierardo
27.3h Mansfield

11 Sam Conte
29.1h Mansfield

10 Ben Conte
32.5h Mansfield

12 Ben Ragazzo
32.5h Mansfield
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Kevin Crawford
51.7h PR Mansfield
2. 12 Dylan Casassa
51.8h PR King Philip
3. 11 Nick Hyland
53.7h Mansfield

10 Dan Knight
54.5h PR Mansfield

10 Connor Doolin
58.3h PR King Philip

9 Owen Teixeira
60.7h PR King Philip
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals


12 Ryan Corning
56.8h PR Mansfield

12 Matt Kassler
57.1h Mansfield

10 Tyler King
57.2h Mansfield

11 Matt Buiser
57.6h PR Mansfield

10 Kevin Murley
57.9h Mansfield

11 John Sheahan
58.2h PR Mansfield

10 Ryan Driscoll
58.8h Mansfield

9 Thomas Rozelle
60.7h PR Mansfield

10 James Ricci
62.2h Mansfield

10 Jack Miller
63.8h PR Mansfield

10 Kyle Griffin
65.0h PR Mansfield

9 Paul Quinn
70.8h Mansfield
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals


11 Nick Horn
53.6h PR Mansfield

11 Nick Hyland
55.0h Mansfield

11 Mike Shannon
56.1h SR Mansfield

12 Kyle Amerantes
56.8h Mansfield
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals


12 Nick Rispoli
54.4h Mansfield

11 Jackson Murphy
56.8h PR Mansfield

12 Arjun Sonti
57.3h Mansfield

10 Patrick Heavey
57.3h PR Mansfield

10 Ben Thibeault
57.5h PR Mansfield

10 Paxton Howard
59.5h PR Mansfield

10 Cole DiForte
60.6h PR Mansfield

10 Peter Sullivan
61.0h PR Mansfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Nick Horn
2:06h PR Mansfield
2. 11 Jackson Murphy
2:07.7h SR Mansfield
3. 10 Patrick Heavey
2:08.7h Mansfield

10 Alex Hagen
2:11.6h PR King Philip

10 Ryan Connor
2:13.3h PR King Philip

12 Arjun Sonti
2:14.8h SR Mansfield

10 Cole DiForte
2:19.8h SR Mansfield

9 Daniel Botte
2:20.2h PR King Philip

12 James Chotkowski
2:21.5h PR Mansfield

9 Eric DeLorenzo
2:22.2h PR King Philip

12 Brendan Haley
2:22.9h Mansfield

9 Nathan Farkash
2:27.0h King Philip

11 Matt Weiner
2:27.7h Mansfield

10 Jacob Dow
2:28.2h PR King Philip

12 William Cavanaugh
2:28.9h King Philip

10 Peter Vahue
2:31.7h PR King Philip

11 Devin Chatterjee
2:32.7h Mansfield

9 Conor McCarthy
2:39.5h PR Mansfield

9 Kyle Clinch
2:40.9h PR King Philip

9 Jake DeSilva
2:44h PR Mansfield

11 Harrison Burke
3:02.1h PR King Philip

12 Tom O'Brien
3:30.5h SR King Philip
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Kalin Petrov
4:37.6h Mansfield
2. 12 Nick Rispoli
4:48.0h Mansfield
3. 10 Paxton Howard
4:57.0h PR Mansfield

11 John Cooney
4:58h Mansfield

12 Jack Angelo
4:59h PR King Philip

10 Ben Thibeault
5:09h Mansfield

10 Peter Sullivan
5:14h PR Mansfield

10 Brendan Lemieux
5:16h PR King Philip

11 Matt Weiner
5:20h SR Mansfield

9 Mike Mullahy
5:25h Mansfield

9 Paden Palanza
5:28h PR Mansfield

9 Peter Oldow
5:29h Mansfield

11 Matthew Heyer
5:30h PR King Philip

11 Devin Chatterjee
5:39h Mansfield

11 Ryan Anderson
5:39h PR King Philip

11 Jeff Yatsuhashi
5:41h SR King Philip

10 Robbie Saquet
5:43h PR Mansfield

12 Jack DeWitt
5:50h SR King Philip

12 Shane Quinn
5:50h PR King Philip

11 Nick Abril
6:07h King Philip

12 Sean Coleman
6:59h King Philip
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1. 9 Michael Griffin
10:03h PR King Philip
2. 11 Collin Rice
10:23h PR Mansfield
3. 11 Sean Lanzillo
10:46h PR Mansfield

10 Cullen Lancaster
11:02h PR Mansfield

9 Michael Norberg